Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R.R Damages On Kalka Shimla Wangtoo Road Nh 05 Km 167.00 To 236.0
|
| Description |
Sh C.O Bwall At Km 231.470 To 231.495
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76375_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PW.NH.EE.Thg.Ten.-23-1264-73 dt.17.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 37500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE NH Theog |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R.r of rain damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05
Sh c.o r.wall at rd 175.110 to175.121 under fdr in state of hp
Read moreR.r of rain damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05
Sh construction of retaining wall at 172.810 to 172.857
Read moreR.r of rain damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05
Sh construction of retaining wall at 191.415 to 191.462
Read moreFdr damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 rd 157.0 to 236.0
Fdr damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 rd 157.0 to 236.0
Read moreR.r of kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 km 167.00 to 236.00
Construction of b wall at km 175.040 to 175.130 and 177.215 to 177.275 192. 420to 192.430 and construction of m15 drain pcc between 174.850 to 175.150
Read moreO.r. on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 k.m.167.00 to 236.00.
. s.h c.o r .wall at chainage k.m. 202.945 to 202.955 b.wall at r.d. 220.150 to 220.200 201.700 to 201.760 201.885 to 201.910 168.900 to 168.960 169.020 to 169.025 169.025 to 169.065 and 169.860 to169.900 u shape drain at 201.885 to 201.910.20
Read moreR r of rain damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05
Sh construction of retaining wall at 201.755 to 201.800
Read moreMaintenance of nh 22 new nh 05 on kalka shimla wangtoo road in km 153.180 to 236.0
Sh c.o r.wall providing and laying wmm dgbm 50mm 40mm bc at km 13.665 to 13.680 and p.l wmm p.l dgbm. p.l bc in km 13.660 to 13.880 on shimla bypass in sinking portion of road.
Read moreA.r and m.o kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 km 167.00 to 236.00
Sh construction of b wall at km 231.500 to 231.550 and 233.340 to 233.360
Read moreA r and m.o kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 km 167.00 to 236.00
Sh construction of b-wall at km 231.500 to 231.550 and233.340 to 233.360
Read moreof your Industry type