Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O.R On Kalka Shimla Wangtoo Road Nh 05 167.00 To 236.000 Sh Providing Wmm In The Required Reaches Between Km 174.040 To 176.440
|
| Description |
O.R On Kalka Shimla Wangtoo Road Nh 05 167.00 To 236.000 Sh Providing Wmm In The Required Reaches Between Km 174.040 To 176.440
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_103649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW.NH.CB.E.Tender.24-23-32 dt 4.4.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NH Theog. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=152116 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
O.r. on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 k.m.167.00 to 236.00.
. s.h c.o r .wall at chainage k.m. 202.945 to 202.955 b.wall at r.d. 220.150 to 220.200 201.700 to 201.760 201.885 to 201.910 168.900 to 168.960 169.020 to 169.025 169.025 to 169.065 and 169.860 to169.900 u shape drain at 201.885 to 201.910.20
Read moreR.r of kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 km 167.00 to 236.00
Construction of b wall at km 175.040 to 175.130 and 177.215 to 177.275 192. 420to 192.430 and construction of m15 drain pcc between 174.850 to 175.150
Read moreA.r and m.o kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 km 167.00 to 236.00
Sh construction of b wall at km 231.500 to 231.550 and 233.340 to 233.360
Read moreR.r damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 km 167.00 to 236.0
Sh c.o bwall at km 231.470 to 231.495
Read moreA r and m.o kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 km 167.00 to 236.00
Sh construction of b-wall at km 231.500 to 231.550 and233.340 to 233.360
Read moreA.r and m.o nh 05 kalka shimla wangtoo road km 153.180 to 236.00.sh repair of potholes between rd 156.507 to 167.00
A.r and m.o nh 05 kalka shimla wangtoo road km 153.180 to 236.00.sh repair of potholes between rd 156.507 to 167.00
Read moreO.r on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 km 167.00 to 236.000 sh c.o pcc b.wall between rd 167.170 to 167.215 anongwith gabion wall and u shape pcc drain at km 167.170 to 167.250 and 167.260 to 167.300 below fagu rest house
O.r on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 km 167.00 to 236.000 sh c.o pcc b.wall between rd 167.170 to 167.215 anongwith gabion wall and u shape pcc drain at km 167.170 to 167.250 and 167.260 to 167.300 below fagu rest house
Read morePreparation of dpr and feasibility study for the work of special repair on kalka shimla wangtoo road 167.00 to 236.000 nh 05 and theog kotkhai hatkoti road nh 705 k.m. 0.000 to 69.0000
Preparation of dpr and feasibility study for the work of special repair on kalka shimla wangtoo road 167.00 to 236.000 nh 05 and theog kotkhai hatkoti road nh 705 k.m. 0.000 to 69.0000
Read moreShort terms maintenance contract on kalka shimla wangtoo nh 05 between km 214.000 to 223.500
Short terms maintenance contract on kalka shimla wangtoo nh 05 between km 214.000 to 223.500
Read moreR.r of rain damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05
Sh c.o r.wall at rd 175.110 to175.121 under fdr in state of hp
Read moreof your Industry type