Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of The Road From Suremanpur Railway Station To Government Hospital Kotwan Bairiya Block Road (Odr). (Including 05 Year Maintenance Cost)
|
| Description |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of The Road From Suremanpur Railway Station To Government Hospital Kotwan Bairiya Block Road (Odr). (Including 05 Year Maintenance Cost)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Azamgarh Zone,Azamgarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEUAZ_1121912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1038/NIVIDA(CD)-BALLIA CIRCLE/2025 DATE 23.02.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2590 |
| EMD | 19.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALLIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2088263 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 178 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of suremanpur railway station to government hospital, kotwan bairiya block road (odr). (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of suremanpur railway station to government hospital, kotwan bairiya block road (odr). (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of kotwan road from bakulha railway station (odr) (including 5 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of kotwan road from bakulha railway station (odr) (including 5 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of nh-31 dayachhapra to madhubani suremanpur station road (odr)
Work of widening and strengthening of nh-31 dayachhapra to madhubani suremanpur station road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from nh-31 to daya chhapra to madhubani suremanpur station road (odr)
Widening and strengthening work from nh-31 to daya chhapra to madhubani suremanpur station road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of turtipar srinagar devpur regulator durjanpur bhavani mata ka sthan and balak baba ka mathia, suremanpur railway station road (odr). (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of turtipar srinagar devpur regulator durjanpur bhavani mata ka sthan and balak baba ka mathia, suremanpur railway station road (odr). (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khejuri maniyar road. (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of khejuri maniyar road. (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khejuri maniyar road. (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of khejuri maniyar road. (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr
Widening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr)
Widening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr)
Read moreof your Industry type