Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of Nh 31 Dayachhapra To Madhubani Suremanpur Station Road (Odr)
|
| Description |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of Nh 31 Dayachhapra To Madhubani Suremanpur Station Road (Odr)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Azamgarh Zone,Azamgarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUAZ_910563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
636/NIVIDA(CD)-BALLIA CIRCLE/2023 Date- 03.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 34.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALLIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1572070 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from nh-31 to daya chhapra to madhubani suremanpur station road (odr)
Widening and strengthening work from nh-31 to daya chhapra to madhubani suremanpur station road (odr)
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of nh-31 to murali chhapra block (odr)
Work of widening and strengthening of nh-31 to murali chhapra block (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of suremanpur railway station to government hospital, kotwan bairiya block road (odr). (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of suremanpur railway station to government hospital, kotwan bairiya block road (odr). (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of the road (odr) from nh-31 to murli chhapra block
Work of widening and strengthening of the road (odr) from nh-31 to murli chhapra block
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of the road from suremanpur railway station to government hospital kotwan bairiya block road (odr). (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Work of widening and strengthening of the road from suremanpur railway station to government hospital kotwan bairiya block road (odr). (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreRoad widening and strengthening work from nh-31 majhowa to sh-1b. (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost).
Road widening and strengthening work from nh-31 majhowa to sh-1b. (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost).
Read moreRoad widening and strengthening work from nh-31 majhowa to sh-1b. (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost).
Road widening and strengthening work from nh-31 majhowa to sh-1b. (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost).
Read moreof your Industry type