Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation At Gumanpura Fee Plaza At Km 24.350 For Tonk Sawaimadhopur Section Of Nh 116 To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km 1.300 To Km 68.100 In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation At Gumanpura Fee Plaza At Km 24.350 For Tonk Sawaimadhopur Section Of Nh 116 To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km 1.300 To Km 68.100 In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_199558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/24-25/EQ/Gumanpura FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=218442 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at gumanpura fp at km 24.350 for tonk sawaimadhopur section of nh-116 to two lane with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 68.100 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at gumanpura fp at km 24.350 for tonk sawaimadhopur section of nh-116 to two lane with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 68.100 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for gumanpura fee plaza at km 24.350 for tonk sawaimadhopur section of nh-116 to two lane with paved shoulder in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for gumanpura fee plaza at km 24.350 for tonk sawaimadhopur section of nh-116 to two lane with paved shoulder in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for gumanpura fee plaza at km 24.350 for tonk sawaimadhopur section of nh-116 to two lane with paved shoulder in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for gumanpura fee plaza at km 24.350 for tonk sawaimadhopur section of nh-116 to two lane with paved shoulder in the state of rajasthan
Read moreSc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of tonk sawaimadhopur section from km. 1.300 to km. 69.750 of nh-116 in the state of rajasthan under nhdp phase-iv on epc mode
Sc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of tonk sawaimadhopur section from km. 1.300 to km. 69.750 of nh-116 in the state of rajasthan under nhdp phase-iv on epc mode
Read moreOperation and maintenance with periodic renewal on two laning with paved shoulder of tonk sawaimadhopur section from km 1.300 to km 69.750 of nh116 in the state of rajasthan on performance based maintenance contract (pbmc)
Operation and maintenance with periodic renewal on two laning with paved shoulder of tonk sawaimadhopur section from km 1.300 to km 69.750 of nh116 in the state of rajasthan on performance based maintenance contract (pbmc)
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management services engagement of two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.410 (existing chainage from km. 1.300 to km. 74.200) of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102, including construction of p
Routine maintenance and incident management services engagement of two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.410 (existing chainage from km. 1.300 to km. 74.200) of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102, including construction of p
Read moreRoutine maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.410 (existing chainage from km. 1.300 to km. 74.200) of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102, including construction of pqc service road and cover drain cum footpath
Routine maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.410 (existing chainage from km. 1.300 to km. 74.200) of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102, including construction of pqc service road and cover drain cum footpath
Read moreRoutine maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.410 (existing chainage from km. 1.300 to km. 74.200) of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102, including construction of pqc service road and cover drain cum footpath
Routine maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.410 (existing chainage from km. 1.300 to km. 74.200) of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102, including construction of pqc service road and cover drain cum footpath
Read moreRoutine maintenance and major maintenance of 2 laning with paved shoulder of chhapra rewaghat muzaffarpur section of nh102 from km 1.300 to km 74.200 (existing chainage) and km 1.300 to km 74.379 (design chainage) total length 73.079 kms. in bihar
Routine maintenance and major maintenance of 2 laning with paved shoulder of chhapra rewaghat muzaffarpur section of nh102 from km 1.300 to km 74.200 (existing chainage) and km 1.300 to km 74.379 (design chainage) total length 73.079 kms. in bihar
Read moreStrengthening and major maintenance of 2laning with paved shoulder of chhapra rewaghat muzaffarpur sec of nh102 from km 1.300 to km 74.200 ec and km 1.300 to km 74.379 dc (total design length 73.079 kms.) in bihar on pbmc mode (2nd call).
Strengthening and major maintenance of 2laning with paved shoulder of chhapra rewaghat muzaffarpur sec of nh102 from km 1.300 to km 74.200 ec and km 1.300 to km 74.379 dc (total design length 73.079 kms.) in bihar on pbmc mode (2nd call).
Read moreof your Industry type