Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sc Services During On M Stage Of 2 Laning With Paved Shoulders Of Tonk Sawaimadhopur Section From Km. 1.300 To Km. 69.750 Of Nh 116 In The State Of Rajasthan Under Nhdp Phase Iv On Epc Mode
Description
Sc Services During On M Stage Of 2 Laning With Paved Shoulders Of Tonk Sawaimadhopur Section From Km. 1.300 To Km. 69.750 Of Nh 116 In The State Of Rajasthan Under Nhdp Phase Iv On Epc Mode
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_170116_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/11011/1/ Tenders-ROJ/SC-TS
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 0
Tender Value 0
Place NHAI RO Jaipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date October 09, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 30/11/2023

Expired 1007 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.