Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: User Fee Collection Agency For Gumanpura Fee Plaza 🛣️ The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai), As A Public Sector Undertaking, Invites Bids From Eligible Agencies For The Engagement Of A User Fee Collection Agency For The Gumanpura Fee Plaza Located At Km 24.350 On The Tonk Sawaimadhopur Section Of Nh 116 (Two Lane With Paved Shoulder) In The State Of Rajasthan. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 30, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Their Proposals Through The E Procurement System, Adhering To The Project Specifications, Financial Bids, And Operational Capabilities. Keywords: Nhai, User Fee Collection, Gumanpura Fee Plaza, Nh 116, Rajasthan, Road Infrastructure, Government Tender, E Tender, Public Sector Undertaking| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Gumanpura Fee Plaza At Km 24.350 For Tonk Sawaimadhopur Section Of Nh 116 To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Gumanpura Fee Plaza At Km 24.350 For Tonk Sawaimadhopur Section Of Nh 116 To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_193601_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Gumanpura FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=229738 |
| Start Date | October 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for gumanpura fee plaza at km 24.350 for tonk sawaimadhopur section of nh-116 to two lane with paved shoulder in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for gumanpura fee plaza at km 24.350 for tonk sawaimadhopur section of nh-116 to two lane with paved shoulder in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at gumanpura fee plaza at km 24.350 for tonk-sawaimadhopur section of nh-116 to two lane with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 68.100 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at gumanpura fee plaza at km 24.350 for tonk-sawaimadhopur section of nh-116 to two lane with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 68.100 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at gumanpura fp at km 24.350 for tonk sawaimadhopur section of nh-116 to two lane with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 68.100 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at gumanpura fp at km 24.350 for tonk sawaimadhopur section of nh-116 to two lane with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 68.100 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza 
 pathoroudi fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at kishanpura fee plaza at kishanpura village in sagar district of mp at km 24.200 2 lane with paved shoulder
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at kishanpura fee plaza at kishanpura village in sagar district of mp at km 24.200 2 lane with paved shoulder
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for shahpura fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for shahpura fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for mangaon fee plaza of nh-347c in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for mangaon fee plaza of nh-347c in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Read moreof your Industry type