Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Gumanpura Fee Plaza At Km 24.350 For Tonk Sawaimadhopur Section Of Nh 116 To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder In The State Of Rajasthan
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Gumanpura Fee Plaza At Km 24.350 For Tonk Sawaimadhopur Section Of Nh 116 To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder In The State Of Rajasthan
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_212115_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/24-25/CB/Gumanpura FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=233201

Start Date October 22, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 04/11/2024

Expired 670 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.