Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Card Room Chair,Dressing Table,Wooden Book Case
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Panchayati Raj | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6141390 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 00:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2025
Expired 496 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Anuj Kumar
Department:
Department Of Panchayati Raj
Organisation:
Sitamarhi District Panchayats
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA FURNITURE AND INTERIORS | Make : NA Model : CHAIR 18'' | 25-04-2025 10:56:51 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | DEVENDER EARTHMOVERS | Make : NA Model : Delco Office Systems- DOS-103 | 23-04-2025 16:15:20 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | NIDHI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : SV004 | 25-04-2025 11:13:20 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | RACHIT ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Smart Classroom Chair | 19-04-2025 14:21:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | RIDHI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : SV004 | 25-04-2025 12:39:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | S & L ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Smart Classroom Chair | 19-04-2025 13:59:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SARASWATI TRADERS | Make : NA Model : Smart Classroom Chair | 20-04-2025 09:56:46 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Smart Classroom Chair | 19-04-2025 13:47:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | YESESWINI AUTOMATION | Make : NA Model : NIK302 | 22-04-2025 17:24:27 | N/A | Disqualified |