Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pedestal Fan Farrata,Harpic,Wiper,Lizole,Paper A4 Size,Registers 200 Pages,Registers 400 Pages,Ball
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5236571 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 21:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S A.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2024 23:14:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S DAYAL ENTERPRISES | - | 08-08-2024 11:32:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S DHANNA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2024 21:13:37 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 08-08-2024 17:50:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Sehgal Enterprises | - | 23-08-2024 19:56:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES | - | 23-08-2024 20:14:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S A.K. ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pedestal Fan Farrata,Harpic,Wiper,Lizole,Paper A4 Size,Registers 200 pages,Registers 400 pages,Ball | 18975.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sehgal Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pedestal Fan Farrata,Harpic,Wiper,Lizole,Paper A4 Size,Registers 200 pages,Registers 400 pages,Ball | 19610.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pedestal Fan Farrata,Harpic,Wiper,Lizole,Paper A4 Size,Registers 200 pages,Registers 400 pages,Ball | 19992.00 | L3 |