Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Registers 400 Pages,Registers 200 Pages,Pen Reynolds Blue,Refill Reynolds Blue,Drawing Sheet Pink,S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4039965 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 09-10-2023 11:40:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | JASHAN ENTERPRISES | - | 11-10-2023 17:24:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SAHIB INFOTECH | - | 11-10-2023 18:07:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | - | 08-10-2023 13:32:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Siddharth Global Trading Company | - | 04-10-2023 14:13:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SAHIB INFOTECH(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Registers 400 Pages,Registers 200 Pages,Pen Reynolds Blue,Refill Reynolds Blue,Drawing sheet pink,S | 1200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | Item Categories : Registers 400 Pages,Registers 200 Pages,Pen Reynolds Blue,Refill Reynolds Blue,Drawing sheet pink,S | 2070.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JASHAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Registers 400 Pages,Registers 200 Pages,Pen Reynolds Blue,Refill Reynolds Blue,Drawing sheet pink,S | 2586.00 | L3 |