Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares For Carrying Out Class B Inspection Of Unit 1 Ge
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spares For Carrying Out Class B Inspection Of Unit 1 G Emake 660 Mw 50 Wt23 E 138 Gigatop 2 Pole Generator And Generator Auxiliaries At Ntpc Solapur Stpp.
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited(NTPC) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NTPC_79837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900266078 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Upgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreProcurement of spares for class-b generator overhauling of unit 2 of
Procurement of spares for class-b generator overhauling of unit 2 ofntpc solapur
Read moreSupply of spares for b c inspection of unit 5 660 mw ge gigatop
Supply of spares for b c inspection of unit 5 660 mw ge gigatopgenerator at ntpc tanda.
Read moreClass b and c inspection of unit-6 660 mw ge gigatop generator at ntpc-tanda
Class b and c inspection of unit-6 660 mw ge gigatop
 generator at ntpc-tanda
Read moreClass b and c inspection of unit-6, 660 mw ge gigatop generator at ntpc-tanda
Class b and c inspection of unit-6, 660 mw ge gigatop generator at ntpc-tanda
Read moreProcurement of spares and carrying out service of rectifier of pem electolyzer.
Rdm2302259_procurement of spares and carrying out service of rectifier of pem electolyzer.
Read moreContract for class-b inspection with rotor thread out of ntpc-telangana generator-1 in 2025-26
Contract for class-b inspection with rotor thread out of ntpc-telangana generator-1 in 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type