Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Class B And C Inspection Of Unit 6, 660 Mw Ge Gigatop Generator At Ntpc Tanda
|
| Description |
Class B And C Inspection Of Unit 6, 660 Mw Ge Gigatop Generator At Ntpc Tanda
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | NTPC_R3_0000113728 |
|
Reference Number |
9900289980 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power , P.O. SIMHADRI , 531020 , VISAKHAPATNAM , Andhra Pradesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://www.ntpctender.com/ |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Class b and c inspection of unit-6 660 mw ge gigatop generator at ntpc-tanda
Class b and c inspection of unit-6 660 mw ge gigatop
 generator at ntpc-tanda
Read moreSupply of spares for b c inspection of unit 5 660 mw ge gigatop
Supply of spares for b c inspection of unit 5 660 mw ge gigatopgenerator at ntpc tanda.
Read moreContract for b type inspection of 660 mw unit turbine for ntpc tanda stage-ii (2x 660 mw).
Contract for b type inspection of 660 mw unit turbine for ntpc tanda stage-ii (2x 660 mw).
Read moreContract for b type inspection of 660 mw unit turbine for ntpc tanda stage-ii (2x660 mw).
Contract for b type inspection of 660 mw unit turbine for ntpc tanda stage-ii (2x660 mw).
Read moreContract for b type inspection of 660 mw unit(unit#6) turbine for ntpc tanda stage-ii (2 x 660 mw).
Contract for b type inspection of 660 mw unit(unit#6) turbine for ntpc tanda stage-ii (2 x 660 mw).
Read moreCapital overhauling of generator tbb 660 2t3 , unit 1, barh stpp(660 mw)
Capital overhauling of generator tbb 660 2t3 , unit 1, barh stpp(660 mw)
Read moreAmc of generator health monitoring (ghm) system for ge make 660 mw
Amc of generator health monitoring (ghm) system for ge make 660 mwgenerators at nabinagar stps
Read moreProcurement of generator spares for capital overhauling of 660 mw
Procurement of generator spares for capital overhauling of 660 mwgenerator at ntpc barh
Read moreProcurement of generator spares for capital overhauling of 660 mw
Procurement of generator spares for capital overhauling of 660 mwgenerator at ntpc barh
Read moreCapital overhauling of generator tbb-660-2t3, unit 2, barh stpp (660 mw).
Capital overhauling of generator tbb-660-2t3, unit 2, barh stpp (660 mw).
Read moreof your Industry type