Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Sg Phe Plates For 500 Mw Unit Of Ktps Vi Stages
|
| Description |
Supply Of Sg Phe Plates For 500 Mw Unit Of Ktps Vi Stages
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 579435 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-293/24-25/TM-VI/P12/PUR/CE/OM/KTPS-VVI STAGES |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 15:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ktps-v vi stages
Engaging of 16/17ton lorry along with driver cleaner on hire basis for a mileage up to 12000km/year and usage time of 8hrs/day for official utilization of stores and services division/ktps-vvi stages for the year 2024-25 i.e., from actual date of utilization to dt:31.03.2025 with year of manufacturing on or after 2015.
Read moreKtps-v vi stages
Ktps vi stage bm deputation of service engineer for servicing of actuators of hp lp valves gates and dampers in unit xi boiler during the annual overhaul period for the fy 2025-26.
Read moreKtps-v and vi stages
Engaging of ac sedan car along with driver on hire basis for a mileage up to 3000km / month usage time of 24hrs/day for the official utilization of chief engineer / om / ktps/ v vi stages for the period from dt:01.04.2024 or from actual date of utilization to dt:31.03.2025
Read moreSupply of consumables for tm-vi of ktps-vvi stages
Supply of consumables for tm-vi of ktps-v and vi stages
Read moreKtps-v vi stages, ktps-vii stage, ktpp
Procurement of lanxess make anion and cation resins to ktps v vi stages, ktps vii stage and ktpp of tggenco
Read moreSupply of spares for mechanical seal of bfp of tdbfp of ktps-vi stage 500mw unit
Supply of spares for mechanical seal of bfp of tdbfp at ktps-vi stage 500mw unit.
Read moreof your Industry type