Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dining Hall At Mss Balika Vidyalaya Under Atghoria Simlon Gp Within Kalna I Development Block From State Fund (2024 25).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dining Hall At Mss Balika Vidyalaya Under Atghoria Simlon Gp Within Kalna I Development Block From State Fund&Amp#X0d
(2024 25).&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_821546_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Kalna-I PS/14/2024-25(3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1625 |
| EMD | 12558 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at MSS Balika Vidyalaya under Atghoria Simlon GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1828018 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional class room at simlon ak vidyamandir under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from the fund of ridf xxx.
Construction of additional class room at simlon ak vidyamandir under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from the fund of ridf xxx.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at simlon ak vidyamandir under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from the fund of ridf xxx.
Construction of additional class room at simlon ak vidyamandir under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from the fund of ridf xxx.
Read moreConstruction and extension of waiting shed at madhupur community hall under atghoria simlon g.p. within kalna-i p.s. fund- 15th f.c.(2024-25) untied.
Construction and extension of waiting shed at madhupur community hall under atghoria simlon g.p. within kalna-i p.s. fund- 15th f.c.(2024-25) untied.
Read moreSupply and installation of 8(eight) nos. solar light at simlon under atghoria simlon g.p. within kalna-i panchayat samity. fund- 5th s.f.c.(2024-25) tied.
Supply and installation of 8(eight) nos. solar light at simlon under atghoria simlon g.p. within kalna-i panchayat samity. fund- 5th s.f.c.(2024-25) tied.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall, gate and mourners shed at atghoria kabarsthan, plot no-425,508, j.l.no-58, mouza- atghoria under atghoria-simlon gp within kalna-i p.s. under ma and me fund
Construction of boundary wall, gate and mourners shed at atghoria kabarsthan, plot no-425,508, j.l.no-58, mouza- atghoria under atghoria-simlon gp within kalna-i p.s. under ma and me fund
Read moreConstruction community sanitary complex near gp office madhupur mouza, j.l.no-55, mouza- simlon under atghoria-simlon g.p within kalna-i panchayat samity
Construction community sanitary complex near gp office madhupur mouza, j.l.no-55, mouza- simlon under atghoria-simlon g.p within kalna-i panchayat samity
Read moreDevelopment of football playgrround at simlon a.k vidyamandir, gp atghoria under kalna-i dev. block under beup fund
Development of football playgrround at simlon a.k vidyamandir, gp atghoria under kalna-i dev. block under beup fund
Read moreConstruction of filter chamber with drainage beside goutam pukur at atghoria of atghoria simlon gram pancahyet under kalna-i dev block. fund-sbm(g)
Construction of filter chamber with drainage beside goutam pukur at atghoria of atghoria simlon gram pancahyet under kalna-i dev block. fund-sbm(g)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mistry murmur house to thakur dasi biswasi house at atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i p.s. under pathashree fund
Construction of pcc road from mistry murmurs house to thakur dasi biswasi house at atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i p.s. under pathashree fund
Read moreNew construction of waiting shed at machhalandapur, mouza- machhalandapur(56), plot no.- 944 under atghoria-simlon g.p. within kalna-i p.s.
New construction of waiting shed at machhalandapur, mouza- machhalandapur(56), plot no.- 944 under atghoria-simlon g.p. within kalna-i p.s.
Read moreof your Industry type