Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall, Gate And Mourners Shed At Atghoria Kabarsthan, Plot No 425,508, J.L.No 58, Mouza Atghoria Under Atghoria Simlon Gp Within Kalna I P.S. Under Ma And Me Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall, Gate And Mourners Shed At Atghoria Kabarsthan, Plot No 425,508, J.L.No 58, Mouza Atghoria Under Atghoria Simlon Gp Within Kalna I P.S. Under Ma And Me Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_710148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Kalna-I PS/03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10125 |
| EMD | 82390 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at Atghoria Kabarsthan, Plot No-425,508, J.L.No-58 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1555768 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction community sanitary complex near gp office madhupur mouza, j.l.no-55, mouza- simlon under atghoria-simlon g.p within kalna-i panchayat samity
Construction community sanitary complex near gp office madhupur mouza, j.l.no-55, mouza- simlon under atghoria-simlon g.p within kalna-i panchayat samity
Read moreNew construction of waiting shed at machhalandapur, mouza- machhalandapur(56), plot no.- 944 under atghoria-simlon g.p. within kalna-i p.s.
New construction of waiting shed at machhalandapur, mouza- machhalandapur(56), plot no.- 944 under atghoria-simlon g.p. within kalna-i p.s.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mistry murmur house to thakur dasi biswasi house at atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i p.s. under pathashree fund
Construction of pcc road from mistry murmurs house to thakur dasi biswasi house at atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i p.s. under pathashree fund
Read moreConstruction and extension of waiting shed at madhupur community hall under atghoria simlon g.p. within kalna-i p.s. fund- 15th f.c.(2024-25) untied.
Construction and extension of waiting shed at madhupur community hall under atghoria simlon g.p. within kalna-i p.s. fund- 15th f.c.(2024-25) untied.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at simlon ak vidyamandir under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from the fund of ridf xxx.
Construction of additional class room at simlon ak vidyamandir under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from the fund of ridf xxx.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at simlon ak vidyamandir under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from the fund of ridf xxx.
Construction of additional class room at simlon ak vidyamandir under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from the fund of ridf xxx.
Read moreConstruction of filter chamber with drainage beside goutam pukur at atghoria of atghoria simlon gram pancahyet under kalna-i dev block. fund-sbm(g)
Construction of filter chamber with drainage beside goutam pukur at atghoria of atghoria simlon gram pancahyet under kalna-i dev block. fund-sbm(g)
Read moreNew construction of waiting shed at sankati(31) ( beside annapurna mandir), mouza- sankati, plot no-852/1, rs dag no-202 under atghoria-simlon g.p. within kalna-i p.s under beup fund.
New construction of waiting shed at sankati(31) ( beside annapurna mandir), mouza- sankati, plot no-852/1, rs dag no-202 under atghoria-simlon g.p. within kalna-i p.s under beup fund.
Read moreDevelopment of football playgrround at simlon a.k vidyamandir, gp atghoria under kalna-i dev. block under beup fund
Development of football playgrround at simlon a.k vidyamandir, gp atghoria under kalna-i dev. block under beup fund
Read moreSupply and installation of 8(eight) nos. solar light at simlon under atghoria simlon g.p. within kalna-i panchayat samity. fund- 5th s.f.c.(2024-25) tied.
Supply and installation of 8(eight) nos. solar light at simlon under atghoria simlon g.p. within kalna-i panchayat samity. fund- 5th s.f.c.(2024-25) tied.
Read moreof your Industry type