Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Community Sanitary Complex Near Gp Office Madhupur Mouza, J.L.No 55, Mouza Simlon Under Atghoria Simlon G.P Within Kalna I Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Community Sanitary Complex Near Gp Office Madhupur Mouza, J.L.No 55, Mouza Simlon Under Atghoria Simlon G.P Within Kalna I Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_565827_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Kalna-I PS/17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 875 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Officer, Kalna-I PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall, gate and mourners shed at atghoria kabarsthan, plot no-425,508, j.l.no-58, mouza- atghoria under atghoria-simlon gp within kalna-i p.s. under ma and me fund
Construction of boundary wall, gate and mourners shed at atghoria kabarsthan, plot no-425,508, j.l.no-58, mouza- atghoria under atghoria-simlon gp within kalna-i p.s. under ma and me fund
Read moreSupply and installation of 8(eight) nos. solar light at simlon under atghoria simlon g.p. within kalna-i panchayat samity. fund- 5th s.f.c.(2024-25) tied.
Supply and installation of 8(eight) nos. solar light at simlon under atghoria simlon g.p. within kalna-i panchayat samity. fund- 5th s.f.c.(2024-25) tied.
Read moreNew construction of waiting shed at machhalandapur, mouza- machhalandapur(56), plot no.- 944 under atghoria-simlon g.p. within kalna-i p.s.
New construction of waiting shed at machhalandapur, mouza- machhalandapur(56), plot no.- 944 under atghoria-simlon g.p. within kalna-i p.s.
Read moreConstruction and extension of waiting shed at madhupur community hall under atghoria simlon g.p. within kalna-i p.s. fund- 15th f.c.(2024-25) untied.
Construction and extension of waiting shed at madhupur community hall under atghoria simlon g.p. within kalna-i p.s. fund- 15th f.c.(2024-25) untied.
Read moreConstruction of covered drain alongwith soak pit from madhupur shed to the house of tutu bhai at madhupur under atghoria-simlon g.p.
Construction of covered drain alongwith soak pit from madhupur shed to the house of tutu bhai at madhupur under atghoria-simlon g.p.
Read moreConstruction community sanitary complex at malatipur play ground, j.l.no-46, plot no-840, mouza- malatipur under dhatrigram g.p within kalna-i panchayat samity
Construction community sanitary complex at malatipur play ground, j.l.no-46, plot no-840, mouza- malatipur under dhatrigram g.p within kalna-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction community sanitary complex at roypara bhabapagla mandir, j.l.no-91, plot no-201, mouza-krishnadevpur under krishnadevpur g.p.. within kalna-i panchayat samity
Construction community sanitary complex at roypara bhabapagla mandir, j.l.no-91, plot no-201, mouza-krishnadevpur under krishnadevpur g.p.. within kalna-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction community sanitary complex at karpurdanga barapukur parh, j.l.no-16, plot no-453, mouza- karpurdanga under begpur g.p. within kalna-i panchayat samity
Construction community sanitary complex at karpurdanga barapukur parh, j.l.no-16, plot no-453, mouza- karpurdanga under begpur g.p. within kalna-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at rangpara, j.l.no-94, plot no-500 under hat-kalna g.p. within kalna-i panchayat samity under sbm(g) fund.
Construction of community sanitary complex at rangpara, j.l.no-94, plot no-500 under hat-kalna g.p. within kalna-i panchayat samity under sbm(g) fund.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at simlon ak vidyamandir under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from the fund of ridf xxx.
Construction of additional class room at simlon ak vidyamandir under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from the fund of ridf xxx.
Read moreof your Industry type