Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Football Playgrround At Simlon A.K Vidyamandir, Gp Atghoria Under Kalna I Dev. Block Under Beup Fund
|
| Description |
Development Of Football Playgrround At Simlon A.K Vidyamandir, Gp Atghoria Under Kalna I Dev. Block Under Beup Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_676261_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Kalna-I PS/50/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 625 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Football Playgrround at Simlon A.K Vidyamandir, GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1470840 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional class room at simlon ak vidyamandir under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from the fund of ridf xxx.
Construction of additional class room at simlon ak vidyamandir under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from the fund of ridf xxx.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at simlon ak vidyamandir under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from the fund of ridf xxx.
Construction of additional class room at simlon ak vidyamandir under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from the fund of ridf xxx.
Read moreConstruction of filter chamber with drainage beside goutam pukur at atghoria of atghoria simlon gram pancahyet under kalna-i dev block. fund-sbm(g)
Construction of filter chamber with drainage beside goutam pukur at atghoria of atghoria simlon gram pancahyet under kalna-i dev block. fund-sbm(g)
Read moreUpgradation of waiting shed in front of old primary health centre at atghoria under atghoria-simlon g.p. from the fund of beup(2025-26).
Upgradation of waiting shed in front of old primary health centre at atghoria under atghoria-simlon g.p. from the fund of beup(2025-26).
Read moreUpgradation of waiting shed in front of old primary health centre at atghoria under atghoria-simlon g.p. from the fund of beup(2025-26).
Upgradation of waiting shed in front of old primary health centre at atghoria under atghoria-simlon g.p. from the fund of beup(2025-26).
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall, gate and mourners shed at atghoria kabarsthan, plot no-425,508, j.l.no-58, mouza- atghoria under atghoria-simlon gp within kalna-i p.s. under ma and me fund
Construction of boundary wall, gate and mourners shed at atghoria kabarsthan, plot no-425,508, j.l.no-58, mouza- atghoria under atghoria-simlon gp within kalna-i p.s. under ma and me fund
Read moreSupply and installation of 8(eight) nos. solar light at simlon under atghoria simlon g.p. within kalna-i panchayat samity. fund- 5th s.f.c.(2024-25) tied.
Supply and installation of 8(eight) nos. solar light at simlon under atghoria simlon g.p. within kalna-i panchayat samity. fund- 5th s.f.c.(2024-25) tied.
Read moreConstruction community sanitary complex near gp office madhupur mouza, j.l.no-55, mouza- simlon under atghoria-simlon g.p within kalna-i panchayat samity
Construction community sanitary complex near gp office madhupur mouza, j.l.no-55, mouza- simlon under atghoria-simlon g.p within kalna-i panchayat samity
Read moreNew construction of waiting shed at sankati(31) ( beside annapurna mandir), mouza- sankati, plot no-852/1, rs dag no-202 under atghoria-simlon g.p. within kalna-i p.s under beup fund.
New construction of waiting shed at sankati(31) ( beside annapurna mandir), mouza- sankati, plot no-852/1, rs dag no-202 under atghoria-simlon g.p. within kalna-i p.s under beup fund.
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at mss balika vidyalaya under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from state fund (2024-25).
Construction of dining hall at mss balika vidyalaya under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from state fund&#x0d (2024-25).&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type