Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Additional 1 X3.15 Mva At 33/11 Kv Bachron Chauraha S/S Under Sstd Plan 2024 25 Pichhore R D/C Under On M Pichhore. (Nit 17)
|
| Description |
Estimate For Additional 1 X3.15 Mva At 33/11 Kv Bachron Chauraha S/S Under Sstd Plan 2024 25 Pichhore R&Amp#X0d
D/C Under On M Pichhore. (Nit 17)
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_450398_2 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/Work/25-26/17/1960 dt.28.08.25 (NIT-17) |
| Tender Fee | 2655 |
| EMD | 34100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 33/11 KV Bachron Chauraha S/s |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=532099 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Est. for add 1x3.15 mva ptr at kararkheda s/s under pichhore r d/c under onm dn pichhore (nit-35)
Est. for add 1x3.15 mva ptr at kararkheda s/s under pichhore r d/c under onm dn pichhore (35994) (nit-35)
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional 1x3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s laxmangarh under morar d/c under sstd scheme
Estimate for installation of additional 1x3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s laxmangarh under morar d/c under sstd scheme
Read moreEsti. for add. 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s pichhore in pichhore dc under onm division dabra
Esti. for add. 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s pichhore in pichhore dc under onm division dabra
Read moreConstruction for 1x5 mva s/s at gadhi berkheda in pichhore dc under onm division dabra
Construction for 1x5 mva s/s at gadhi berkheda in pichhore dc under onm division dabra
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva at chinore under pichhore dc under sstd scheme
Estimate for augmentation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva at chinore under pichhore dc under sstd scheme
Read moreEst. for add 1x3.15 mva ptr at karai s/s under kheraghat d/c under onm dn ii shivpuri (nit-34)
Est. for add 1x3.15 mva ptr at karai s/s under kheraghat d/c under onm dn ii shivpuri (35972) (nit-34)
Read moreEst. for add 1x3.15 mva ptr at sunari s/s under kheraghat d/c under onm dn ii shivpuri (nit-33)
Est. for add 1x3.15 mva ptr at sunari s/s under kheraghat d/c under onm dn ii shivpuri (35291) (nit-33)
Read moreEstimate for additional 1x3.15 mva at 33/11 kv s/s mela under iti zone bhind(t)
Estimate for additional 1x3.15 mva at 33/11 kv s/s mela under iti zone bhind(t)
Read moreEstimate for new 1x5 mva,33/11 kv s/s at village muhasa under khaniyadhana r d/c under div. pichhore. sstd scheme
Estimate for new 1x5 mva,33/11 kv s/s at village muhasa under khaniyadhana r d/c under div. pichhore. sstd scheme
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva at ganeshpura s/s under utila d/c under sstd scheme
Estimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva at ganeshpura s/s under utila d/c under sstd scheme
Read moreof your Industry type