Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For New 1x5 Mva,33/11 Kv S/S At Village Muhasa Under Khaniyadhana R D/C Under Div. Pichhore. Sstd Scheme
Description
Estimate For New 1x5 Mva,33/11 Kv S/S At Village Muhasa Under Khaniyadhana R D/C Under Div. Pichhore. Sstd Scheme
Organisation Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MKVVC_461213_1
Reference
Number
GM/OnM/Works/2025-26/5680 Date 06-11-2025
Tender Fee 6967
EMD 1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Village Muhasa under Khaniyadhana R D/c under Div.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=542452

Start Date November 07, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 24/11/2025

Expired 283 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.