Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Mari Ghat Sultanpur Road (Portion Dilman To Deol Tikkari) Km 0/00 To 7/00 (Sh C/O B/Wall At Rd 3/285 To 3/335)
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Mari Ghat Sultanpur Road (Portion Dilman To Deol Tikkari) Km 0/00 To 7/00 (Sh C/O B/Wall At Rd 3/285 To 3/335)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_81403_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/SRN/CB/Tender/-6310-30 dt 04.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE.HPPWD SARAHAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on mari ghat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari )km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/285 to 3/335)
R/r damages on mari ghat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari )km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/285 to 3/335)
Read moreR/r damages on madighat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari ) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall in km 3/285 to 3/335)
R/r damages on madighat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari ) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall in km 3/285 to 3/335)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ghat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/00 to 3/045)
R/r damages on mari ghat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/00 to 3/045)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ghat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/00 to 3/045)
R/r damages on mari ghat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/00 to 3/045)
Read moreR/r damages on madighat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari ) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall in km 3/00 to 3/045)
R/r damages on madighat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari ) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall in km 3/00 to 3/045)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 8/335 to 8/350)
R/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 8/335 to 8/350)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/00 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 1/300 to 1/340)
R/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/00 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 1/300 to 1/340)
Read moreRestoration / reconstruction on deol phathar road km 0/00 to 8/00
Construction of pcc r/wall with pusta at km 3/470 to 3/486) p.d.n.a-2023
Read moreRestoration/reconstruction on deol tatwani road km 0/00 to 10/765
C/o u-shape drain at 4/840 to 5/100) under p.d.n.a.-2023
Read moreR/r damages on dilman shina ghat road km 0/00 to 4/750 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at km 2/015 to 2/025)
R/r damages on dilman shina ghat road km 0/00 to 4/750 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at km 2/015 to 2/025)
Read moreof your Industry type