Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
R/R Damages On Mari Ghat Sultanpur Road (Portion Dilman To Deol Tikkari )Km 0/00 To 7/00 (Sh C/O B/Wall At Rd 3/285 To 3/335)
Description
R/R Damages On Mari Ghat Sultanpur Road (Portion Dilman To Deol Tikkari )Km 0/00 To 7/00 (Sh C/O B/Wall At Rd 3/285 To 3/335)
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_78430_5
Reference
Number
SRN/CB/Tender/-4178dt01.09.23
Tender Fee 350
EMD 13500
Tender Value -
Place HPPWD Division Sarahan Sirmour
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 05, 2023 00:05
End Date
Expired 14/09/2023

Expired 1083 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.