Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Mari Ka Ghat Sultanpur Road Km 0/0 To 16/00 (Sh C/O R/Wall At Rd 1/300 To 1/340)
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Mari Ka Ghat Sultanpur Road Km 0/0 To 16/00 (Sh C/O R/Wall At Rd 1/300 To 1/340)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77892_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/SRN/CB/Tender/--3740dated 19-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPPWD Division Sarahan Sirmour |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on mari ghat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/00 to 3/045)
R/r damages on mari ghat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/00 to 3/045)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ghat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/00 to 3/045)
R/r damages on mari ghat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/00 to 3/045)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/0 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 10/125 to 10/150)
R/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/0 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 10/125 to 10/150)
Read moreR/r damages on link road to village gunsa km 0/00 to 0/300 and r/r damages on dhadipanta road in km 0/00 to 1/300
Sh c/o gunsa b/wall at rd 0/276 to 0/300, r/wall at rd 0/210 to 0/270 and c/o dhadi panta road r/wall at rd 0/920 to 0/940 and balance work at rd 0/895 to 0/917
Read moreR/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 7/910 to 7/930)
R/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 7/910 to 7/930)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 8/335 to 8/350)
R/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 8/335 to 8/350)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 15/420 to 15/440)
R/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 15/420 to 15/440)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ghat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/285 to 3/335)
R/r damages on mari ghat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/285 to 3/335)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ghat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari )km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/285 to 3/335)
R/r damages on mari ghat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari )km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/285 to 3/335)
Read moreR/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, b/wall at r.d. 0/300 to 0/340
R/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, b/wall at r.d. 0/300 to 0/340
Read moreof your Industry type