Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Mari Ghat Sultanpur Road (Portion Dilman To Deol Tikkari) Km 0/00 To 7/00 (Sh C/O B/Wall At Rd 3/00 To 3/045)
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Mari Ghat Sultanpur Road (Portion Dilman To Deol Tikkari) Km 0/00 To 7/00 (Sh C/O B/Wall At Rd 3/00 To 3/045)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78430_4 |
|
Reference Number |
SRN/CB/Tender/-4178dt01.09.23 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPPWD Division Sarahan Sirmour |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ghat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/00 to 3/045)
R/r damages on mari ghat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/00 to 3/045)
Read moreR/r damages on madighat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari ) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall in km 3/00 to 3/045)
R/r damages on madighat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari ) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall in km 3/00 to 3/045)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ghat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/285 to 3/335)
R/r damages on mari ghat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/285 to 3/335)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ghat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari )km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/285 to 3/335)
R/r damages on mari ghat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari )km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/285 to 3/335)
Read moreR/r damages on madighat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari ) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall in km 3/285 to 3/335)
R/r damages on madighat sultanpur road (portion dilman to deol tikkari ) km 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o b/wall in km 3/285 to 3/335)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/00 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 1/300 to 1/340)
R/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/00 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 1/300 to 1/340)
Read moreR/r damages on borli siun road km. 0/00 to 12/00 (sh c/o r/wall in wire crate at rd. 3/045 to 3/070)
R/r damages on borli siun road km. 0/00 to 12/00 (sh c/o r/wall in wire crate at rd. 3/045 to 3/070)
Read moreRestoration / reconstruction on deol phathar road km 0/00 to 8/00
Construction of pcc r/wall with pusta at km 3/470 to 3/486) p.d.n.a-2023
Read moreRestoration/reconstruction on deol tatwani road km 0/00 to 10/765
C/o u-shape drain at 4/840 to 5/100) under p.d.n.a.-2023
Read moreof your Industry type