Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kannur Corporation Chelora Zone Div 15 Proj 1402/24 25 Rims School Balkies Road Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kannur Corporation Chelora&Amp#X0d
Zone Div 15 Proj 1402/24 25 Rims School&Amp#X0d
Balkies Road Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738343_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/69839/2024 25 |
| Tender Fee | 660 |
| EMD | 7482 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | K |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1185139 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15-proj 103/24-25-dhesa bhandu road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 15-proj 103/24-25-dhesa bhandu road&#x0d tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 19 - proj 1391/24-25-rasheeda manzil road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 19 - proj 1391/24-25-rasheeda manzil&#x0d road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15 pro 1413/24-25 praveen shelter road bakki bagam renovation
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 15 - proj 1413/24-25-praveen shelter&#x0d road baaki bagam renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15-proj 105/24-25-siddique palli ibrahim road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 15-proj 105/24-25-siddique palli&#x0d ibrahim road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 19 - proj 1334/24-25-kappad kaavu aniyara road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 19 - proj 1334/24-25-kappad kaavu&#x0d aniyara road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15 pro 1288/24-25 bafaki road retarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 15 - proj 1288/24-25-bafaki road&#x0d retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 20 proj 1679/24-25 thattuparamba sc colony road tarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 20 - proj 1679/24-25-thattuparamb&#x0d sc colony road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15 pro 103/24-25 dhesha bhandu road tarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 15-proj 103/24-25-dhesa bhandu road&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 16 - proj 1705/24-25-valiyannur punneri madam vijayan veedu road renovation general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 16 - proj 1705 24-25-valiyannur&#x0d punneri madam vijayan veedu road renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 30 - proj 1377/24-25-vellapara road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 30 - proj 1377/24-25-vellapara road&#x0d retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type