Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kannur Corporation Chelora Zone Div 15 Proj 105/24 25 Siddique Palli Ibrahim Road Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kannur Corporation Chelora&Amp#X0d
Zone Div 15 Proj 105/24 25 Siddique Palli&Amp#X0d
Ibrahim Road Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738309_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/64942/2024 25 |
| Tender Fee | 1080 |
| EMD | 12205 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION CHELORA ZONAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1185079 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 20 proj 1679/24-25 thattuparamba sc colony road tarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 20 - proj 1679/24-25-thattuparamb&#x0d sc colony road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15-proj 103/24-25-dhesa bhandu road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 15-proj 103/24-25-dhesa bhandu road&#x0d tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 19 - proj 161/24-25-swamidas chimminiyan road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 19 - proj 161/24-25-swamidas&#x0d chimminiyan road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 18 - proj 1639/24-25-busharaparamb maranandi thazhe road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 18 - proj 1639/24-25-busharaparamb&#x0d maranandi thazhe road tarring-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 19 pro 1411/24-25 ponekkandy road tarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 19 - proj 1411/24-25-ponekkandy&#x0d road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 20 - proj 1438/24-25-thattuparamb road retarring and baaki bagam tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 20 - proj 1438/24-25-thattuparamb&#x0d road retarring and baaki bagam tarring-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15 pro 103/24-25 dhesha bhandu road tarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 15-proj 103/24-25-dhesa bhandu road&#x0d tarring
Read more387/24 palli makham road tarring in division 14 kannur municipal corporation , chelora zonal
387/24 palli makham road tarring in division 14 kannur municipal corporation , chelora zonal
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 20 pro 1276/24-25 ayathar road bakki bagam tarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 20 - proj 1276/24-25-ayathar road&#x0d bakki bagam tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zonediv 16 - proj 1624/24-25-kooloth valappu ali veedu tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zonediv 16 - proj 1624/24-25-kooloth valappu&#x0d ali veedu tarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type