Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Annual Maintenance Between Ch. 0/000km And Ch. 3/900km Of Edakkattuvayal Md For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Clearing Grass ,Earth Work Excavation For Silt Removal From Canal Bed Etc
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_687961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No IRR/PII/1607/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edaykkattuvayal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1070551 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-pvip-annual maintenance to edakkattuvayal md from ch.0/000km to tail end-general civil work
Annual maintenance
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance between ch 0/000km to 7.550km of thonnalloor md for the year 2024-25-general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are clearing grass.earthwork excavation for removing silt from canal bed.
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenence to thiruvaniyoor md between ch. 0/000 km and ch. 3/000km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are clearing grass
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance for amballoor md between ch.0/000km and tail end for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Clearing grass ,engaging labour for removing silt from canal bed.
Read moreGeneral-pvip -annual maintenance to kanjiramattam md between ch.0/000km and tail end for the year 2024-25-general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are clearing grass
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance for amballoor md between ch.0/000km and tail end for the year 2024-25-general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are 1.clearing grass 2. engaging labours for removing silt
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance between ch 4/805km and 8/500km of edakkattuvayal md for the year 2024-25-general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are 1.clearing grass2.earthwork excavation for removing silt from bed of canal.
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance between ch 8/505km and tail end of edakkattuvayal md for the year 2024-25 -general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are clearing grass earthwork excavation for removing silt from bed of canal.
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance between ch 4/805km and 8/500km of edakkattuvayal md for the year 2024-25- general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are 1.clearing grass2.earthwork excavation for removing silt from bed of canal.
Read morePvip rectification works at ch 0/900km karaukadam md for the year2024-25
Pvip rectification works
Read moreof your Industry type