Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Annual Maintenance To Edakkattuvayal Md From Ch.0/000km To Tail End General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_616669_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/3247/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1440 |
| EMD | 16299 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PVIP Sub Division No VII Kolenchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreGeneral-pvip-kadakkanadu md-annual maintenance from ch.0/000km to tail end for the year 2025-26-general civil work
Provisions included the estimate are clearing&#x0d grass, clearing jungle, earthwork excavation&#x0d for silt removal, engaging labours for clearing&#x0d cut and cover and cleaning, removing trees and&#x0d bushes growing over aqueduct etc.
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance of thuruthikkara md from ch.0/000km to tail end for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Clearing grass,clearing jungle,earth work excavation for silt removal from canal bed etc
Read moreGeneral-pvip -annual maintenance to kanjiramattam md between ch.0/000km and tail end for the year 2024-25-general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are clearing grass
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance of thuruthikkara md from ch.0/000km to tail end for the year 2024-25-general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are 1.clearing grass , 2.earthwork excavation fo removing silt from canal bed.
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance of kalamboor md and thonnalloor md from ch.0/000km to tail end for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Annual maintenance
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance between ch. 0/000km and ch. 3/900km of edakkattuvayal md for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Clearing grass ,earth work excavation for silt removal from canal bed etc
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance for amballoor md between ch.0/000km and tail end for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Clearing grass ,engaging labour for removing silt from canal bed.
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance for amballoor md between ch.0/000km and tail end for the year 2024-25-general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are 1.clearing grass 2. engaging labours for removing silt
Read moreGeneral-pvip-karukappilly md-annual maintenance to karukapilly md from ch 0 to tail end and kadamattom md from ch 0 km to tail end for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Provisions included the estimate are clearing grass earthwork excavation for silt removal engaging labours for clearing cut and cover ut and cleaning removing trees and bushes growing over aqueduct felling life threatening trees etc
Read moreof your Industry type