Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maintanance Of Allied Institutions Perayam Gp 137/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maintanance Of Allied Institutions Perayam Gp 137/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9/AE/LSGD/PGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | perayam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintanance of allied institutions - perayam gp 137/2023-24
Annual plan - maintanance of allied institutions - perayam gp 137/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to perayam- kulakkalachira road - perayam gp 140/2023-24
Annual plan-improvements to perayam- kulakkalachira road - perayam gp 140/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-perayam gp -78/24-maintanance of library building and conference hall
Annual plan-perayam gp -78/24-maintanance of library building and conference hall
Read moreAnnual plan-perayam gp -136/24-maintanance of anganwadi no.29 at idamala colony
Annual plan-perayam gp -136/24-maintanance of anganwadi no.29 at idamala colony
Read moreAnnual plan-perayam gp -136/24-maintanance of anganwadi no.29 at idamala colony
Annual plan-perayam gp -136/24-maintanance of anganwadi no.29 at idamala colony
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no183/2023-24-maintanance of transferred institutions
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no183/2023-24-maintanance of transferred institutions-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-completion of mcf building-perayam gp 154/2023-24
Annual plan-completion of mcf building-perayam gp 154/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- construction of mcf building - perayam gp 139/2023-24
Annual plan- construction of mcf building - perayam gp 139/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan - construction of mini mcf- perayam gp 146/2023-24
Annual plan - construction of mini mcf- perayam gp 146/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvement to ayyankoyikkal thodu - perayam gp 143/2023-24
Annual plan-improvement to ayyankoyikkal thodu - perayam gp 143/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type