Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Bch Make Dc Power Contactor And Other Spares For 2 X600 Mw, Stpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Bch Make Dc Power Contactor And Other Spares For 2 X600 Mw, Stpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPGC_339867_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-2699 |
| Tender Fee | 295 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dongalia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=400307 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of spares of iyappan make hp bypass actuators for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of spares of iyappan make hp bypass actuators for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of spares of hora make pneumatic actuators installed in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa.
Procurement of spares of hora make pneumatic actuators installed in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa.
Read moreProcurement of spares of mil make pneumatic actuators installed in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of spares of mil make pneumatic actuators installed in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of hach make spares of swas system installed in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongaliaprocurement of hach make spares of swas system installed in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of hach make spares of swas system installed in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of schneider make relay for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of schneider make relay for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of bch make spares for ntpc gadarwara stpp
Procurement of bch make spares for ntpc gadarwara stpp
Read moreProcurement of spares of mil controls ltd. make pneumatic actuators installed in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Procurement of spares of mil controls ltd. make pneumatic actuators installed in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreProcurement of spares of siemens make electropneumatic smart positioners installed in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of spares of siemens make electropneumatic smart positioners installed in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement for spares for bhel make esp of unit no. 1 at 2x600mw sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement for spares for bhel make esp of unit no. 1 at 2x600mw sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of spares of instrumentation ltd. make pneumatic power cylinders installed in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of spares of instrumentation ltd. make pneumatic power cylinders installed in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreof your Industry type