Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of Spares Of Mil Controls Ltd. Make Pneumatic Actuators Installed In 2 X600 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia.
Description
Procurement Of Spares Of Mil Controls Ltd. Make Pneumatic Actuators Installed In 2 X600 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia.
Organisation Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_MPPGC_506481_1
Reference
Number
PT-3734/ETnI-I
Tender Fee 295
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Addl. C.E.(P and W) SSTPP, Dongalia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=611476

Start Date May 15, 2026 17:30
End Date
Expired 26/05/2026

Expired 103 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.