Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Construction Of Various Roads And Footpath In Ward 5 91 /25 Sector 1 Kozhikode Corporation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733189_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2024-25/SE/244 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1171839 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreRenewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreAnnual plan- project no 46/2024-25 construction of various roads and footpath project no in ward 2-sector 1 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 40/2024-25 - construction and renovation of various roads and footpath in ward 1 sector 1 kozhikode corporation- general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-91/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-puthanparambu footpath concrete- general civil work
Annual plan-91/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-puthanparambu footpath concrete- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 91/23-24 various roads maintenance in ward 22-general civil works
Annual plan-proj no 91/23-24 various roads maintenance in ward 22-general civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-325/25-kollerythazham footpath cum drainage cheriya karimpadam drain chenam kuzhi footpath and relared roads ward 46 sector 7 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreGeneral pre monsoon 2024 25 under various roads kozhikode north section general civil work
General pre monsoon 2024 25 under various roads kozhikode north section general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-324/25-cherooka paramba b4 road chettukuzhi drain cum footpath and related roads ward 46 sector 7 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-663/24-providing name board for various roads in sector 3, kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type