Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 663/24 Providing Name Board For Various Roads In Sector 3, Kozhikode Corporation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585708_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/AEE1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1027 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE, Kozhikode Corporation, Tle.0495-2365040 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-name board for various roads- koothuparamba municipality proj 167 23-24 - general civil work
Annual plan-name board for various roads- koothuparamba municipality proj 167 23-24 - general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan-formation of new roads-139/23-24-general civil work
Work name annual plan-formation of new roads-139/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 construction of various roads and footpath in ward 5- 91 /25 sector 1 kozhikode corporation -general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1652/24 -renovation of various parks in kozhikode corporation project 3-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-782/24-various school repair 2023 sector 1, elathoor kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreGeneral pre monsoon 2024 25 under various roads kozhikode north section general civil work
General pre monsoon 2024 25 under various roads kozhikode north section general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -62/24--vetenery hospital painting and name board- general civil work
Maintenence
Read moreKiifb-pre-monsoon works-for roads under krfb kozhikode division -general civil work
Pre monsoon work
Read morePlan-165/25-26-name boards to various roads in div 26 of maradu municipality-general civil work-general civil work (re- tender
Plan-165/25-26-name boards to various roads in div 26 of maradu municipality-general civil work-general civil work (re- tender
Read moreof your Industry type