Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Execution Of Strengthening And Rectification Of Accident Prone Locs For Rd Safety At Km 20.800,26.100,27.100,27.300 And Km 30.900 On Rd Tcc Taksing Incl Geo Invest Prep Of Design And Its Proof Check From Iit Under 128 Rcc/23 Tf Under P Ank In A.P
|
| Description |
Execution Of Strengthening And Rectification Of Accident Prone Locs For Rd Safety At Km 20.800,26.100,27.100,27.300 And Km 30.900 On Rd Tcc Taksing Incl Geo Invest Prep Of Design And Its Proof Check From Iit Under 128 Rcc/23 Tf Under P Ank In A.P
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_636570_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ANK/NIT-26/2023-24 (EPC) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 42.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KM 20.800,26.100,27.100,27.300 AND KM30.900 TCC RD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=712646 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strength and rectification of accident prone loc for rd safety at km 24.2, 25, 25.5 and 27.2 on rd tcc taksing of design and its proof check from iit under 128rcc 23tf under p ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p through epc mode job no. 106/102 ank
Strength and rectification of accident prone loc for rd safety at km 24.2, 25, 25.5 and 27.2 on rd tcc taksing of design and its proof check from iit under 128rcc 23tf under p ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p through epc mode job no. 106/102 ank
Read moreSub soil invest design, drawing const of 03maj pmt br steel superstructure both approach rd in respect of 75mtr span over gazi nallah at km 41.030, 45mtr span at km 44.890and60mtr span at km 49.890 on rd n-tcc under 128rcc of 23tf p ank in a.p
Sub soil invest design, drawing const of 03maj pmt br steel superstructure both approach rd in respect of 75mtr span over gazi nallah at km 41.030, 45mtr span at km 44.890and60mtr span at km 49.890 on rd n-tcc under 128rcc of 23tf p ank in a.p
Read moreStrength and rectification of accident prone loc for rd safety at km 24.2 km 25 km 25.5 of km 27.2on rd tcc taksing and km 8 to 20 on tcc taksing rd design and its proof check iit under 128 rcc/23tf under p ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p epc mode
Strength and rectification of accident prone loc for rd safety at km 24.2 km 25 km 25.5 of km 27.2on rd tcc taksing and km 8 to 20 on tcc taksing rd design and its proof check iit under 128 rcc/23tf under p ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p epc mode
Read moreS/s stone boulders at km 49.00 (crusher loc on n-tcc rd) and coarse sand for srmd wks bet km 0.150 and km 30.900 on n-tcc rd under 128 rcc / 23 tf under (p) ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p state (job no 106/24/23 tf)
S/s stone boulders at km 49.00 (crusher loc on n-tcc rd) and coarse sand for srmd wks bet km 0.150 and km 30.900 on n-tcc rd under 128 rcc / 23 tf under (p) ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p state (job no 106/24/23 tf)
Read moreS/s stone boulders at km 49.00 (crusher loc on n-tcc rd) and coarse sand for srmd wks bet km 0.150 and km 30.900 on n-tcc rd under 128 rcc / 23 tf under (p) ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p state (job no 106/24/23 tf)
S/s stone boulders at km 49.00 (crusher loc on n-tcc rd) and coarse sand for srmd
 wks bet km 0.150 and km 30.900 on n-tcc rd under 128 rcc / 23 tf under (p) ank in
 upper subansiri dist of a.p state (job no 106/24/23 tf)
Read moreStrengt and rectification of accident prone loc for rd safety at km 24.2, 25,25.5 of reddy zig and river training wrks at km 27.2 on rd tcc under 128rcc/23tf under (p) ank in upper subansiri distt of a. p through epc mode (job no. 106/102/ark)
Strengt and rectification of accident prone loc for rd safety at km 24.2, 25,25.5 of reddy zig and river training wrks at km 27.2 on rd tcc under 128rcc/23tf under (p) ank in upper subansiri distt of a. p through epc mode (job no. 106/102/ark)
Read moreSs investigation design drawing const of 03 maj pmt br steel superstructure alongwith both approach roads in respect of 45 mtr span at km 23.450, 60 mtr span at km 30.425 and 75 mtr span at km 36.600 on rd n-tcc under 128rcc of 23 tf p ank in a.p
Ss investigation design drawing const of 03 maj pmt br steel superstructure alongwith both approach roads in respect of 45 mtr span at km 23.450, 60 mtr span at km 30.425 and 75 mtr span at km 36.600 on rd n-tcc under 128rcc of 23 tf p ank in a.p
Read moreEnhancing rd width mechanically compacted earth walls using green facia structure on critical accident prone locs bet km 8 to km 20 on tcc-taksing rd incl geological investigation, pre of design and its proof check from iit (p) arunank in arunachal
Enhancing rd width mechanically compacted earth walls using green facia structure on critical accident prone locs bet km 8 to km 20 on tcc-taksing rd incl geological investigation, pre of design and its proof check from iit (p) arunank in arunacha
Read moreSsi, design, drawing const of 04 maj pmt br with steel superstructure both approach respect of 50 mtr span at km 9.120, 50 mtr span at km 11.650, 50 mtr span at km 15.60 and 50 mtr span at km 44.05 on rd tcc taksing 128 rcc of 23 tf (p) ank in a.p
Ssi, design, drawing const of 04 maj pmt br with steel superstructure both approach respect of 50 mtr span at km 9.120, 50 mtr span at km 11.650, 50 mtr span at km 15.60 and 50 mtr span at km 44.05 on rd tcc taksing 128 rcc of 23 tf (p) ank in a.p
Read moreDsgn constr,50mtr span maj pmt br steel super structure(through type) over existing abutments (needs to be modification of existing abutment increase in height) over menga river km 15.630 on d-t rd under 77 rcc/23tf/p ank in upper subansiri in a.p.
Dsgn constr,50mtr span maj pmt br steel super structure(through type) over existing abutments (needs to be modification of existing abutment increase in height) over menga river km 15.630 on d-t rd under 77 rcc/23tf/p ank in upper subansiri in a.p.
Read moreof your Industry type