Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ss Investigation Design Drawing Const Of 03 Maj Pmt Br Steel Superstructure Alongwith Both Approach Roads In Respect Of 45 Mtr Span At Km 23.450, 60 Mtr Span At Km 30.425 And 75 Mtr Span At Km 36.600 On Rd N Tcc Under 128 Rcc Of 23 Tf P Ank In A.P
|
| Description |
Ss Investigation Design Drawing Const Of 03 Maj Pmt Br Steel Superstructure Alongwith Both Approach Roads In Respect Of 45 Mtr Span At Km 23.450, 60 Mtr Span At Km 30.425 And 75 Mtr Span At Km 36.600 On Rd N Tcc Under 128 Rcc Of 23 Tf P Ank In A.P
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_623177_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ANK/NIT-19/2023-24 (EPC) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 21.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer (P) Arunank |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ssi, design, drawing const of 04 maj pmt br with steel superstructure both approach respect of 50 mtr span at km 9.120, 50 mtr span at km 11.650, 50 mtr span at km 15.60 and 50 mtr span at km 44.05 on rd tcc taksing 128 rcc of 23 tf (p) ank in a.p
Ssi, design, drawing const of 04 maj pmt br with steel superstructure both approach respect of 50 mtr span at km 9.120, 50 mtr span at km 11.650, 50 mtr span at km 15.60 and 50 mtr span at km 44.05 on rd tcc taksing 128 rcc of 23 tf (p) ank in a.p
Read moreSub soil invest design, drawing const of 03maj pmt br steel superstructure both approach rd in respect of 75mtr span over gazi nallah at km 41.030, 45mtr span at km 44.890and60mtr span at km 49.890 on rd n-tcc under 128rcc of 23tf p ank in a.p
Sub soil invest design, drawing const of 03maj pmt br steel superstructure both approach rd in respect of 75mtr span over gazi nallah at km 41.030, 45mtr span at km 44.890and60mtr span at km 49.890 on rd n-tcc under 128rcc of 23tf p ank in a.p
Read moreDesign and construction of 40 mtr span maj pmt bridge at km 23.5 over angropani nallah and 35 mtr span maj pmt bridge at km 27.75 over avapani nallah on open foundation with steel superstructure in arunachal pradesh state in epc mode
Design and construction of 40 mtr span maj pmt bridge at km 23.5 over angropani nallah and 35 mtr span maj pmt bridge at km 27.75 over avapani nallah on open foundation with steel superstructure in arunachal pradesh state in epc mode
Read moreSsi, design, drawing and construction of 05 nos maj pmt bridges of 90 mtr span at km 114.250, 40 mtr span at km 118.240 45 mtr span at km 120.650, 45 mtr span at km 124.400, 50 mtr span at km 125.200 on basolibani road project sampark in j k on epc
Ssi, design, drawing and construction of 05 nos maj pmt bridges of 90 mtr span at km 114.250, 40 mtr span at km 118.240 45 mtr span at km 120.650, 45 mtr span at km 124.400, 50 mtr span at km 125.200 on basolibani road project sampark in j k on epc
Read moreSsi, design, drawing and construction of 05 nos maj pmt bridges of 90 mtr span at km 114.250, 40 mtr span at km 118.240 45 mtr span at km 120.650, 45 mtr span at km 124.400, 50 mtr span at km 125.200 on bbb rd under project sampark epc md 2nd call
Ssi, design, drawing and construction of 05 nos maj pmt bridges of 90 mtr span at km 114.250, 40 mtr span at km 118.240 45 mtr span at km 120.650, 45 mtr span at km 124.400, 50 mtr span at km 125.200 on bbb rd under project sampark epc md 2nd call
Read moreDsgn ,const of 60 mtr span maj pmt br with steel super structure(through type) over exist abutments (needs to be modification of existing abutment due to incr in ht)over sippi river at km 10.8 on d-t rd under 23 tf/ p ank in state of a.p
Dsgn ,const of 60 mtr span maj pmt br with steel super structure(through type) over exist abutments (needs to be modification of existing abutment due to incr in ht)over sippi river at km 10.8 on d-t rd under 23 tf/ p ank in state of a.p
Read moreExecution of strengthening and rectification of accident prone locs for rd safety at km 20.800,26.100,27.100,27.300 and km 30.900 on rd tcc taksing incl geo invest prep of design and its proof check from iit under 128rcc/23tf under p ank in a.p
Execution of strengthening and rectification of accident prone locs for rd safety at km 20.800,26.100,27.100,27.300 and km 30.900 on rd tcc taksing incl geo invest prep of design and its proof check from iit under 128rcc/23tf under p ank in a.p
Read moreStrength and rectification of accident prone loc for rd safety at km 24.2, 25, 25.5 and 27.2 on rd tcc taksing of design and its proof check from iit under 128rcc 23tf under p ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p through epc mode job no. 106/102 ank
Strength and rectification of accident prone loc for rd safety at km 24.2, 25, 25.5 and 27.2 on rd tcc taksing of design and its proof check from iit under 128rcc 23tf under p ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p through epc mode job no. 106/102 ank
Read moreDsgn constr,50mtr span maj pmt br steel super structure(through type) over existing abutments (needs to be modification of existing abutment increase in height) over menga river km 15.630 on d-t rd under 77 rcc/23tf/p ank in upper subansiri in a.p.
Dsgn constr,50mtr span maj pmt br steel super structure(through type) over existing abutments (needs to be modification of existing abutment increase in height) over menga river km 15.630 on d-t rd under 77 rcc/23tf/p ank in upper subansiri in a.p.
Read moreConstr of 04 nos maj pmt br steel super 45 m span at km 52.425 over galo nallah, 45 m span at km 57.425 over kogi nallah,35 m span at km 60.80 and 35 m span at km 63.30 over kojup nallah on rd t-n under 77 rcc of 23 tf/(p) arunank in a.p epc mode
Constr of 04 nos maj pmt br steel super 45 m span at km 52.425 over galo nallah, 45 m span at km 57.425 over kogi nallah,35 m span at km 60.80 and 35 m span at km 63.30 over kojup nallah on rd t-n under 77 rcc of 23 tf/(p) arunank in a.p epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type