Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dsgn ,Const Of 60 Mtr Span Maj Pmt Br With Steel Super Structure(through Type) Over Exist Abutments (Needs To Be Modification Of Existing Abutment Due To Incr In Ht)over Sippi River At Km 10.8 On D T Rd Under 23 Tf/ P Ank In State Of A.P
|
| Description |
Dsgn ,Const Of 60 Mtr Span Maj Pmt Br With Steel Super Structure(through Type) Over Exist Abutments (Needs To Be Modification Of Existing Abutment Due To Incr In Ht)over Sippi River At Km 10.8 On D T Rd Under 23 Tf/ P Ank In State Of A.P
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_610426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ANK/NIT-07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer (P) Arunank |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dsgn constr,50mtr span maj pmt br steel super structure(through type) over existing abutments (needs to be modification of existing abutment increase in height) over menga river km 15.630 on d-t rd under 77 rcc/23tf/p ank in upper subansiri in a.p.
Dsgn constr,50mtr span maj pmt br steel super structure(through type) over existing abutments (needs to be modification of existing abutment increase in height) over menga river km 15.630 on d-t rd under 77 rcc/23tf/p ank in upper subansiri in a.p.
Read moreSub soil invest design, drawing const of 03maj pmt br steel superstructure both approach rd in respect of 75mtr span over gazi nallah at km 41.030, 45mtr span at km 44.890and60mtr span at km 49.890 on rd n-tcc under 128rcc of 23tf p ank in a.p
Sub soil invest design, drawing const of 03maj pmt br steel superstructure both approach rd in respect of 75mtr span over gazi nallah at km 41.030, 45mtr span at km 44.890and60mtr span at km 49.890 on rd n-tcc under 128rcc of 23tf p ank in a.p
Read moreof your Industry type