Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ssi, Design, Drawing And Construction Of 05 Nos Maj Pmt Bridges Of 90 Mtr Span At Km 114.250, 40 Mtr Span At Km 118.240 45 Mtr Span At Km 120.650, 45 Mtr Span At Km 124.400, 50 Mtr Span At Km 125.200 On Basolibani Road Project Sampark In J K On Epc
|
| Description |
Ssi, Design, Drawing And Construction Of 05 Nos Maj Pmt Bridges Of 90 Mtr Span At Km 114.250, 40 Mtr Span At Km 118.240 45 Mtr Span At Km 120.650, 45 Mtr Span At Km 124.400, 50 Mtr Span At Km 125.200 On Basolibani Road Project Sampark In J K On Epc
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_621170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE(P)SPK/EPC/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 25.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief HQ Project Sampark |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSsi, design, drawing and construction of 05 nos maj pmt bridges of 90 mtr span at km 114.250, 40 mtr span at km 118.240 45 mtr span at km 120.650, 45 mtr span at km 124.400, 50 mtr span at km 125.200 on bbb rd under project sampark epc md 2nd call
Ssi, design, drawing and construction of 05 nos maj pmt bridges of 90 mtr span at km 114.250, 40 mtr span at km 118.240 45 mtr span at km 120.650, 45 mtr span at km 124.400, 50 mtr span at km 125.200 on bbb rd under project sampark epc md 2nd call
Read moreSs investigation design drawing const of 03 maj pmt br steel superstructure alongwith both approach roads in respect of 45 mtr span at km 23.450, 60 mtr span at km 30.425 and 75 mtr span at km 36.600 on rd n-tcc under 128rcc of 23 tf p ank in a.p
Ss investigation design drawing const of 03 maj pmt br steel superstructure alongwith both approach roads in respect of 45 mtr span at km 23.450, 60 mtr span at km 30.425 and 75 mtr span at km 36.600 on rd n-tcc under 128rcc of 23 tf p ank in a.p
Read moreSsi, design, drawing const of 04 maj pmt br with steel superstructure both approach respect of 50 mtr span at km 9.120, 50 mtr span at km 11.650, 50 mtr span at km 15.60 and 50 mtr span at km 44.05 on rd tcc taksing 128 rcc of 23 tf (p) ank in a.p
Ssi, design, drawing const of 04 maj pmt br with steel superstructure both approach respect of 50 mtr span at km 9.120, 50 mtr span at km 11.650, 50 mtr span at km 15.60 and 50 mtr span at km 44.05 on rd tcc taksing 128 rcc of 23 tf (p) ank in a.p
Read moreC/o 45 m span bridge at 10.020 km over river ayee
Foundation, sub structure, super structure, strip seal expansion joint, painting on concrete surface, protection works, etc
Read moreConstruction of 45 mtr span prestressed concrete bridge on rathua road over rathua nallah in km 4th (balance work)
Construction of 45 mtr span prestressed concrete bridge on rathua road over rathua nallah in km 4th (balance work)
Read moreConstruction of 45 mtr span single lane steel motorable bridge over sada nallah at magrote including approaches.)
Construction of 45 mtr span single lane steel motorable bridge over sada nallah at magrote including approaches.)
Read moreRestoration of approach of 1x9.00 mtr span minor bridge in km-105 and 3x9.00 mtr span minor bridge in km-119 of sdnpdp road
Restoration of approach of 1x9.00 mtr span minor bridge in km-105 and 3x9.00 mtr span minor bridge in km-119 of sdnpdp road
Read moreDesign and construction of 21 mtr span minor permanent simply supported t-beam bridge over gnon samdoong1 at km 6.500, 12 mtr span minor permanent simply supported tbeam bridge over gnon samdoong2 at km 6.95, 10 mtr span minor permanent simply suppor
Design and construction of 21 mtr span minor permanent simply supported t-beam bridge over gnon samdoong1 at km 6.500, 12 mtr span minor permanent simply supported tbeam bridge over gnon samdoong2 at km 6.95, 10 mtr span minor permanent simply suppor
Read moreConstr of 04 nos maj pmt br steel super 45 m span at km 52.425 over galo nallah, 45 m span at km 57.425 over kogi nallah,35 m span at km 60.80 and 35 m span at km 63.30 over kojup nallah on rd t-n under 77 rcc of 23 tf/(p) arunank in a.p epc mode
Constr of 04 nos maj pmt br steel super 45 m span at km 52.425 over galo nallah, 45 m span at km 57.425 over kogi nallah,35 m span at km 60.80 and 35 m span at km 63.30 over kojup nallah on rd t-n under 77 rcc of 23 tf/(p) arunank in a.p epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type