Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ssi, Design, Drawing And Construction Of 05 Nos Maj Pmt Bridges Of 90 Mtr Span At Km 114.250, 40 Mtr Span At Km 118.240 45 Mtr Span At Km 120.650, 45 Mtr Span At Km 124.400, 50 Mtr Span At Km 125.200 On Bbb Rd Under Project Sampark Epc Md 2 Nd Call
Description
Ssi, Design, Drawing And Construction Of 05 Nos Maj Pmt Bridges Of 90 Mtr Span At Km 114.250, 40 Mtr Span At Km 118.240 45 Mtr Span At Km 120.650, 45 Mtr Span At Km 124.400, 50 Mtr Span At Km 125.200 On Bbb Rd Under Project Sampark Epc Md 2 Nd Call
Organisation Defence eProcurement Portal
Tender Id 2023_BRO_629271_1
Reference
Number
CE(P)SPK/EPC/04/2023-24
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 25.83 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place HQ Chief Engineer Project Sampark
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in

Start Date November 30, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 16/12/2023

Expired 994 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.