Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Exec Of Slope Stabilization Works And River Training Wks At Km 1.00 On Road Tcc Maza And Km 6.900, Km 33.820,Km 35.800 On D T Rd Including Geological Investigation, Prep Of Design And Its Proof Check From Iit Under 23 Tf/ P Ank In Upper Subansiri A.P
Description
Exec Of Slope Stabilization Works And River Training Wks At Km 1.00 On Road Tcc Maza And Km 6.900, Km 33.820,Km 35.800 On D T Rd Including Geological Investigation, Prep Of Design And Its Proof Check From Iit Under 23 Tf/ P Ank In Upper Subansiri A.P
Organisation Defence eProcurement Portal
Tender Id 2023_BRO_627306_1
Reference
Number
ANK/NIT-21/2023-24 (EPC)
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 57.93 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place HQ CE (P) Arunank (GREF),
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in

Start Date December 08, 2023 22:45
End Date
Expired 22/12/2023

Expired 989 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.