Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rfp For Const Of (Op Track) Nacho To Bangte On Epc Mode From Km 0.00 To Km 41.610 (Design Km 0.00 To Km 41.610) ,Total Length 41.610 Km For 10 Th Battalion Itbp In Upper Subansiri District Under 128 Rcc,23 Tf, (P) Ank In A.P State
|
| Description |
Rfp For Const Of (Op Track) Nacho To Bangte On Epc Mode From Km 0.00 To Km 41.610 (Design Km 0.00 To Km 41.610) ,Total Length 41.610 Km For 10 Th Battalion Itbp In Upper Subansiri District Under 128 Rcc, 23 Tf, (P) Ank In A.P State
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_590856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ANK/NIT02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 53.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CE (P) Arunank (GREF) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 25, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engaging tech consult for prep of (fs) (dpr) on epc mode for construction of rd nacho-bangte-neying (new alignment) at km 0.00 to km 57.00 (net length 57.00 km) green field alignt to nhsl specifications in the aor of 77 rcc under 23 tf p ank in a.p
Engaging tech consult for prep of (fs) (dpr) on epc mode for construction of rd nacho-bangte-neying (new alignment) at km 0.00 to km 57.00 (net length 57.00 km) green field alignt to nhsl specifications in the aor of 77 rcc under 23 tf p ank in a.p
Read moreEngaging tech consult for prep of (fs) (dpr) on epc mode for construction of rd nacho-bangte-neying (new alignment) at km 0.00 to km 57.00 (net length 57.00 km) green field alignt to nhsl specifications in the aor of 77 rcc under 23 tf p ank in a.p
Engaging tech consult for prep of (fs) (dpr) on epc mode for construction of rd nacho-bangte-neying (new alignment) at km 0.00 to km 57.00 (net length 57.00 km) green field alignt to nhsl specifications in the aor of 77 rcc under 23 tf p ank in a.p
Read moreS/s stone boulders at km 49.00 (crusher loc on n-tcc rd) and coarse sand for srmd wks bet km 0.150 and km 30.900 on n-tcc rd under 128 rcc / 23 tf under (p) ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p state (job no 106/24/23 tf)
S/s stone boulders at km 49.00 (crusher loc on n-tcc rd) and coarse sand for srmd wks bet km 0.150 and km 30.900 on n-tcc rd under 128 rcc / 23 tf under (p) ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p state (job no 106/24/23 tf)
Read moreS/s stone boulders at km 49.00 (crusher loc on n-tcc rd) and coarse sand for srmd wks bet km 0.150 and km 30.900 on n-tcc rd under 128 rcc / 23 tf under (p) ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p state (job no 106/24/23 tf)
S/s stone boulders at km 49.00 (crusher loc on n-tcc rd) and coarse sand for srmd
 wks bet km 0.150 and km 30.900 on n-tcc rd under 128 rcc / 23 tf under (p) ank in
 upper subansiri dist of a.p state (job no 106/24/23 tf)
Read moreExec of slope stabilization works and river training wks at km 1.00 on road tcc-maza and km 6.900, km 33.820,km 35.800 on d-t rd including geological investigation, prep of design and its proof check from iit under 23 tf/ p ank in upper subansiri a.p
Exec of slope stabilization works and river training wks at km 1.00 on road tcc-maza and km 6.900, km 33.820,km 35.800 on d-t rd including geological investigation, prep of design and its proof check from iit under 23 tf/ p ank in upper subansiri a.p
Read moreEngaging technical consultant for preparation of (fs) and (dpr) on epc mode for const rd tapa-hush-dille gg (new alignt) km 0.00 to 58.00 (net length 58.00 km) green field alignt to nhsl specifications in the aor of 85 rcc under 756 tf p ank in a.p
Engaging technical consultant for preparation of (fs) and (dpr) on epc mode for const rd tapa-hush-dille gg (new alignt) km 0.00 to 58.00 (net length 58.00 km) green field alignt to nhsl specifications in the aor of 85 rcc under 756 tf p ank in a.p
Read moreStrength and rectification of accident prone loc for rd safety at km 24.2, 25, 25.5 and 27.2 on rd tcc taksing of design and its proof check from iit under 128rcc 23tf under p ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p through epc mode job no. 106/102 ank
Strength and rectification of accident prone loc for rd safety at km 24.2, 25, 25.5 and 27.2 on rd tcc taksing of design and its proof check from iit under 128rcc 23tf under p ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p through epc mode job no. 106/102 ank
Read moreExecution of hybrid reinforced earth walls at km 13.500, km 35.400, km 35.500 and km 36.680 on lee huri rd including preparation of design and its proof check from iit under 119 rcc /756 tf under p ank of a.p through epc mode
Execution of hybrid reinforced earth walls at km 13.500, km 35.400, km 35.500 and km 36.680 on lee huri rd including preparation of design and its proof check from iit under 119 rcc /756 tf under p ank of a.p through epc mode
Read moreStrength and rectification of accident prone loc for rd safety at km 24.2 km 25 km 25.5 of km 27.2on rd tcc taksing and km 8 to 20 on tcc taksing rd design and its proof check iit under 128 rcc/23tf under p ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p epc mode
Strength and rectification of accident prone loc for rd safety at km 24.2 km 25 km 25.5 of km 27.2on rd tcc taksing and km 8 to 20 on tcc taksing rd design and its proof check iit under 128 rcc/23tf under p ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p epc mode
Read moreEngaging technical consult for prep of (fs) (dpr) on epc mode for const rd phulle-wasi-dharmu-sangia (new alignment) from km 13.500 to km 40.00 (net 26.50 km) green field alignment to nhsl specifications the aor of 85 rcc under 756 tf p ank in a.p
Engaging technical consult for prep of (fs) (dpr) on epc mode for const rd phulle-wasi-dharmu-sangia (new alignment) from km 13.500 to km 40.00 (net 26.50 km) green field alignment to nhsl specifications the aor of 85 rcc under 756 tf p ank in a.p
Read moreof your Industry type