Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/S Stone Boulders At Km 49.00 (Crusher Loc On N Tcc Rd) And Coarse Sand For Srmd Wks Bet Km 0.150 And Km 30.900 On N Tcc Rd Under 128 Rcc / 23 Tf Under (P) Ank In Upper Subansiri Dist Of A.P State (Job No 106/24/23 Tf)
|
| Description |
S/S Stone Boulders At Km 49.00 (Crusher Loc On N Tcc Rd) And Coarse Sand For Srmd
Wks Bet Km 0.150 And Km 30.900 On N Tcc Rd Under 128 Rcc / 23 Tf Under (P) Ank In
Upper Subansiri Dist Of A.P State (Job No 106/24/23 Tf)
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_664555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CDR/23TF/04/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at km 0.150 to km 49.00 N-TCC rd of 128 RCC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=743190 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/s stone boulders at km 49.00 (crusher loc on n-tcc rd) and coarse sand for srmd wks bet km 0.150 and km 30.900 on n-tcc rd under 128 rcc / 23 tf under (p) ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p state (job no 106/24/23 tf)
S/s stone boulders at km 49.00 (crusher loc on n-tcc rd) and coarse sand for srmd wks bet km 0.150 and km 30.900 on n-tcc rd under 128 rcc / 23 tf under (p) ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p state (job no 106/24/23 tf)
Read moreExecution of strengthening and rectification of accident prone locs for rd safety at km 20.800,26.100,27.100,27.300 and km 30.900 on rd tcc taksing incl geo invest prep of design and its proof check from iit under 128rcc/23tf under p ank in a.p
Execution of strengthening and rectification of accident prone locs for rd safety at km 20.800,26.100,27.100,27.300 and km 30.900 on rd tcc taksing incl geo invest prep of design and its proof check from iit under 128rcc/23tf under p ank in a.p
Read moreH/c of cement, bitumen / emulsion , steel , bb components and misc / any other stores from 1033 (i) espl (likabali) / dett 1033 (i) espl (km 2.50 on d-t rd) / dett km 16 on n- tcc rd to various locations under 23 tf sector of p ank in dist of a. p
H/c of cement, bitumen / emulsion , steel , bb components and misc / any other stores from 1033 (i) espl (likabali) / dett 1033 (i) espl (km 2.50 on d-t rd) / dett km 16 on n- tcc rd to various locations under 23 tf sector of p ank in dist of a. p
Read moreConstruction of trough from rd 0.00km to rd 0.150 km of phupugaon minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreStrength and rectification of accident prone loc for rd safety at km 24.2 km 25 km 25.5 of km 27.2on rd tcc taksing and km 8 to 20 on tcc taksing rd design and its proof check iit under 128 rcc/23tf under p ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p epc mode
Strength and rectification of accident prone loc for rd safety at km 24.2 km 25 km 25.5 of km 27.2on rd tcc taksing and km 8 to 20 on tcc taksing rd design and its proof check iit under 128 rcc/23tf under p ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p epc mode
Read moreSs investigation design drawing const of 03 maj pmt br steel superstructure alongwith both approach roads in respect of 45 mtr span at km 23.450, 60 mtr span at km 30.425 and 75 mtr span at km 36.600 on rd n-tcc under 128rcc of 23 tf p ank in a.p
Ss investigation design drawing const of 03 maj pmt br steel superstructure alongwith both approach roads in respect of 45 mtr span at km 23.450, 60 mtr span at km 30.425 and 75 mtr span at km 36.600 on rd n-tcc under 128rcc of 23 tf p ank in a.p
Read moreConstruction of trough from rd 0.150 km to rd0.392km of gandhinagar minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreSub soil invest design, drawing const of 03maj pmt br steel superstructure both approach rd in respect of 75mtr span over gazi nallah at km 41.030, 45mtr span at km 44.890and60mtr span at km 49.890 on rd n-tcc under 128rcc of 23tf p ank in a.p
Sub soil invest design, drawing const of 03maj pmt br steel superstructure both approach rd in respect of 75mtr span over gazi nallah at km 41.030, 45mtr span at km 44.890and60mtr span at km 49.890 on rd n-tcc under 128rcc of 23tf p ank in a.p
Read moreExec of slope stabilization works and river training wks at km 1.00 on road tcc-maza and km 6.900, km 33.820,km 35.800 on d-t rd including geological investigation, prep of design and its proof check from iit under 23 tf/ p ank in upper subansiri a.p
Exec of slope stabilization works and river training wks at km 1.00 on road tcc-maza and km 6.900, km 33.820,km 35.800 on d-t rd including geological investigation, prep of design and its proof check from iit under 23 tf/ p ank in upper subansiri a.p
Read moreStrength and rectification of accident prone loc for rd safety at km 24.2, 25, 25.5 and 27.2 on rd tcc taksing of design and its proof check from iit under 128rcc 23tf under p ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p through epc mode job no. 106/102 ank
Strength and rectification of accident prone loc for rd safety at km 24.2, 25, 25.5 and 27.2 on rd tcc taksing of design and its proof check from iit under 128rcc 23tf under p ank in upper subansiri dist of a.p through epc mode job no. 106/102 ank
Read moreof your Industry type