Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Supplying Of Led 70 Watt File No.07/23 X6/4.
|
| Description |
Providing, Supplying Of Led 70 Watt File No.07/23 X6/4.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_268190_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/07/23x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 06, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read morePackage no.7 1) yad24142131244 providing sports equipments, tlm,child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display and green soft board and solar system and to government higher primary school at godihal village 2) yad2414212970 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, to government higher primary school at tonnur village 3) yad24142131242 at gundagurthi village 4) yad24142131246 at gondanoor village 5) yad24142131235 at doranahalli village
Package no.7 1) yad24142131244 providing sports equipments, tlm,child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display and green soft board and solar system and to government higher primary school at godihal village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 2) yad2414212970 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at tonnur village in wadegra taluka of yadgir district 3) yad24142131242 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at gundagurthi village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 4) yad24142131246 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at gondanoor village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district. 5) yad24142131235 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green and soft board to government model primary school at doranahalli village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 371d/3 fields to sy no365 b and sy no 365/4 to sy no 365/6 of new moka village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreProviding and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read morePackage no.81) yad24142131239 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at hire agasi doranahalli village 2) yad2414211710 at dr.b.r.ambedkar nagar naikal village 3) yad24142131241 at hanchanal village 4) yad24142131249 at arjunagi village 5) yad2414212973 at bomanahalli village 6) yad2414211716 at balakal village
Package no.8 1) yad24142131239 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at hire agasi doranahalli village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district. 2) yad2414211710 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar nagar in naikal village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 3) yad24142131241 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at hanchanal village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district 4) yad24142131249 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at arjunagi village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district 5) yad2414212973 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display to government lower primary school at bomanahalli village in wadgera taluka of yadgir district. 6) yad2414211716 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, solar system, led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at balakal village in wadegra taluka of yadgir district
Read morePackage no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village 2) yad2414211705 at khanapur village 3) yad24142131236 at hurasagundagi village 4) yad2414211707 at hayyala (b) village
Package no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 2) yad2414211705 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at khanapur village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 3) yad24142131236 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government model primary school at hurasagundagi village of government higher primary school in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 4) yad2414211707 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government model primary school at hayyala (b) village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district
Read moreProviding manpower for water management (tank filling) of dy no 26, 33 of bmc and dy no 3, 4, 7 of hhbc under mli stage-3 canal network for the year 2026-27
Providing manpower for water management (tank filling) of dy no 26, 33 of bmc and dy no 3, 4, 7 of hhbc under mli stage-3 canal network for the year 2026-27
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreof your Industry type