Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Supplying Of Led 70 Watt (Maulik Nidhi Ward 63) File No. 21/23 X6/4
|
| Description |
Providing, Supplying Of Led 70 Watt (Maulik Nidhi Ward 63) File No. 21/23 X6/4
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_437397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/21/23x6/4/Elect/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2529 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=515245 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, supplying, of led 70 watt file no. 109/23x6/4. (molik nidhi). 2nd call
Providing, supplying, of led 70 watt file no. 109/23x6/4. (molik nidhi). 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt file no. 113/23x6/4. (molik nidhi). 2nd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt file no. 113/23x6/4. (molik nidhi). 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, of led 70 watt maulik nidhi ward no. 57 file no. 87/24x6/4
Providing, supplying, of led 70 watt maulik nidhi ward no. 57 file no. 87/24x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, of led 70 watt file no. 102/23x6/4
Providing, supplying, of led 70 watt file no. 102/23x6/4
Read moreProvidng, supplying of led 70 watt file no. 38/23x6/4
Providng, supplying of led 70 watt file no. 38/23x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt file no.07/23x6/4.
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt file no.07/23x6/4.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt maulik nidhi ward 62. file no. 82/24x6/4. 2nd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt maulik nidhi ward 62. file no. 82/24x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 01(01,04,05) maulik nidhi ward no. 02. file no. 80/24x6/4providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 01(01,04,05) maulik nidhi ward no. 02. file no. 80/24x6/4
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 01(01,04,05) maulik nidhi ward no. 02. file no. 80/24x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt and 150 watt of ward samiti 03 (maulik nidhi 15).file no.92/25x6/4.
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt and 150 watt of ward samiti 03 (maulik nidhi 15).file no.92/25x6/4.
Read moreProvidng, supplying of led 70 watt file no. 38/23x6/4, 2nd call
Providng, supplying of led 70 watt file no. 38/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type