Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Medical Case Sheet,Spl Inv Form Yellow,Spl Inv Form White,Spl Inv Form Pink,Spl Inv Green Clinical
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3612879 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESSKAY ENTERPRISES | - | 25-07-2023 22:33:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GUPTA TRADING COMPANY | - | 26-07-2023 16:43:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HARI & SONS ENTERPRISES | - | 25-07-2023 23:03:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Indu Cards & Graphics | - | 20-07-2023 22:25:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SAGAR COLOR SCAN | - | 23-07-2023 14:27:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | VARIDHI CARDS & GRAPHICS | - | 20-07-2023 21:48:31 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARI & SONS ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Medical Case sheet,Spl Inv Form Yellow,Spl Inv Form White,Spl Inv Form Pink,Spl Inv Green Clinical | 582484.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Indu Cards & Graphics (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Medical Case sheet,Spl Inv Form Yellow,Spl Inv Form White,Spl Inv Form Pink,Spl Inv Green Clinical | 723452.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GUPTA TRADING COMPANY (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Medical Case sheet,Spl Inv Form Yellow,Spl Inv Form White,Spl Inv Form Pink,Spl Inv Green Clinical | 807690.00 | L3 |
| 4 | VARIDHI CARDS & GRAPHICS (MII) | Item Categories : Medical Case sheet,Spl Inv Form Yellow,Spl Inv Form White,Spl Inv Form Pink,Spl Inv Green Clinical | 842685.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SAGAR COLOR SCAN (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Medical Case sheet,Spl Inv Form Yellow,Spl Inv Form White,Spl Inv Form Pink,Spl Inv Green Clinical | 1067623.20 | L5 |
| 6 | ESSKAY ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Medical Case sheet,Spl Inv Form Yellow,Spl Inv Form White,Spl Inv Form Pink,Spl Inv Green Clinical | 1635410.00 | L6 |