Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Medical Case Sheet Amhsf 7 A,Spl Inv Form Afmsf 9,Biochemistry,Haematology,Serology,Clinical Patholo
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3785103
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 04, 2023 18:37
End Date
Expired 14/08/2023

Expired 1116 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S AUTO DECK - 12-08-2023 12:13:50 N/A Qualified
2 maps - 12-08-2023 11:48:19 N/A Qualified
3 RAMKRISHNA TRADING - 14-08-2023 10:10:23 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S AUTO DECK Item Categories : Medical Case sheet AMHSF-7A,Spl inv form AFMSF-9,Biochemistry,Haematology,Serology,Clinical patholo 24970.00 L1
2 maps Item Categories : Medical Case sheet AMHSF-7A,Spl inv form AFMSF-9,Biochemistry,Haematology,Serology,Clinical patholo 28020.00 L2
3 RAMKRISHNA TRADING Item Categories : Medical Case sheet AMHSF-7A,Spl inv form AFMSF-9,Biochemistry,Haematology,Serology,Clinical patholo 46870.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise