Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Correction Tape White,Glue Stick 25gm,Drawing Sheet Green Yellow Pink And White,Whitener Correction
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4570436 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAYANK TRADERS | - | 11-02-2024 10:26:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Neelam Enterprises | - | 12-02-2024 12:53:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-02-2024 13:12:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | S.S ENTERPRISES | - | 12-02-2024 11:35:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | - | 12-02-2024 12:47:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Correction Tape White,Glue Stick 25gm,Drawing Sheet Green Yellow Pink and White,Whitener Correction | 60457.85 | L1 |
| 2 | SAMIR BOOK STALL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Correction Tape White,Glue Stick 25gm,Drawing Sheet Green Yellow Pink and White,Whitener Correction | 62275.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAYANK TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Correction Tape White,Glue Stick 25gm,Drawing Sheet Green Yellow Pink and White,Whitener Correction | 69032.00 | L3 |
| 4 | S.S ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Correction Tape White,Glue Stick 25gm,Drawing Sheet Green Yellow Pink and White,Whitener Correction | 69810.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Neelam Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Correction Tape White,Glue Stick 25gm,Drawing Sheet Green Yellow Pink and White,Whitener Correction | 83210.00 | L5 |