Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
White And Yellow Drawing Sheet,Hard Sheet A4 Size,Glue Stick Large,Transparent Tape Inch,Transparen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3576120 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 02:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 25-06-2023 11:39:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Ankush Enterprises | - | 25-06-2023 22:24:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MANGAL SALES CORPORATION | - | 26-06-2023 00:41:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PASUPATI TRADERS | - | 26-06-2023 20:57:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | POONAM TRADING CO | - | 26-06-2023 20:59:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | Prabha textile | - | 26-06-2023 00:20:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | S.K COMPUTERS | - | 26-06-2023 19:34:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | V-EXCEL ENTERPRISES | - | 26-06-2023 19:05:41 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.K COMPUTERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : White and yellow Drawing Sheet,Hard Sheet A4 Size,Glue Stick Large,Transparent Tape inch,Transparen | 53510.00 | L1 |
| 2 | V-EXCEL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : White and yellow Drawing Sheet,Hard Sheet A4 Size,Glue Stick Large,Transparent Tape inch,Transparen | 53860.00 | L2 |
| 3 | POONAM TRADING CO | Item Categories : White and yellow Drawing Sheet,Hard Sheet A4 Size,Glue Stick Large,Transparent Tape inch,Transparen | 55805.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Ankush Enterprises | Item Categories : White and yellow Drawing Sheet,Hard Sheet A4 Size,Glue Stick Large,Transparent Tape inch,Transparen | 62850.00 | L4 |
| 5 | PASUPATI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : White and yellow Drawing Sheet,Hard Sheet A4 Size,Glue Stick Large,Transparent Tape inch,Transparen | 93315.00 | L5 |
| 6 | AMAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : White and yellow Drawing Sheet,Hard Sheet A4 Size,Glue Stick Large,Transparent Tape inch,Transparen | 126485.00 | L6 |
| 7 | Prabha textile (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : White and yellow Drawing Sheet,Hard Sheet A4 Size,Glue Stick Large,Transparent Tape inch,Transparen | 197807.00 | L7 |
| 8 | MANGAL SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : White and yellow Drawing Sheet,Hard Sheet A4 Size,Glue Stick Large,Transparent Tape inch,Transparen | 214317.00 | L8 |