Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Soluble Marker Set,Tracing Roll,Radium Retro Reflective Tape,Glue Stick 25gm,White Board Marker,1 I
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4114885
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 20, 2023 15:59
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHAVI ENTERPRISES - 31-10-2023 11:05:57 N/A Qualified
2 SHRI BALA JI SALES - 30-10-2023 18:22:19 N/A Qualified
3 STUDENT POINT - 30-10-2023 19:25:00 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHRI BALA JI SALES Item Categories : Soluble Marker Set,Tracing Roll,Radium Retro Reflective Tape,Glue Stick 25gm,White Board Marker,1 I 29770.00 L1
2 STUDENT POINT Item Categories : Soluble Marker Set,Tracing Roll,Radium Retro Reflective Tape,Glue Stick 25gm,White Board Marker,1 I 39700.00 L2
3 CHAVI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Soluble Marker Set,Tracing Roll,Radium Retro Reflective Tape,Glue Stick 25gm,White Board Marker,1 I 50000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise