Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cable Stayed Suspension Skywalk Connecting Phase I And Ii Of Tholkappia Poonga In Div171 Zone Xiii By Epc Method
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cable Stayed Suspension Skywalk Connecting Phase I&Amp#X0d
And Ii Of Tholkappia Poonga In Div171 Zone Xiii By Epc Method
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_420663_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Br.D.C.No.B3/072-1/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=500101 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of precast triple cell box culvert in lieu of existing pipe culvert across dr.d.g.s dinakaran salai in div171, zonexiii by epc method
Construction of precast triple cell box culvert in lieu of existing pipe&#x0d culvert across dr.d.g.s dinakaran salai in div171, zonexiii&#x0d by epc method
Read moreSelection of consultant to prepare detailed feasibility report dfr for the proposed construction of cable stayed bridge connecting srinivasapuram and urur kuppam across adyar river in lieu of the broken bridge in div171 and 174, zone 13
Selection of consultant to prepare detailed feasibility report dfr for the proposed construction of cable stayed bridge connecting srinivasapuram and urur kuppam across adyar river in lieu of the broken bridge in div171 and 174, zone 13
Read moreConstruction of iconic hybrid cable stayed and suspension bridge across krishna river on nh 167k design chainage km 87.360 to km 88.437 in the states of telangana and andhra pradesh on epc basis
Construction of iconic hybrid cable stayed and suspension bridge across krishna river on nh 167k design chainage km 87.360 to km 88.437 in the states of telangana and andhra pradesh on epc basis
Read moreof your Industry type