Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of 1000 Nos Bsvi Chassistype Ii Mofussil And Setc Express Operation
|
| Description |
Procurement Of 1000 Nos Bsvi Chassis Type Ii Mofussil And Setc Express Operation
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRT_338414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/CHASSIS-MOF/CP/IRT/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 38880 |
| EMD | 20 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRT TARAMANI CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreProcurement of 1138 nos bsvi chassis mofussil operation for stus
Procurement of 1138 nos bsvi chassis mofussil operation for stus
Read moreProcurement of 400 nos bsvi chassis mofussil type ii
Procurement of 400 nos bsvi chassis mofussil type ii
Read moreProcurement of 300 nos bsvi cng mofussil chassis
Procurement of 300 nos bsvi cng mofussil chassis
Read moreConstruction of new bus bodies for mofussil operation to tnstus express operation for setc ltd
Construction of new bus bodies for mofussil operation to tnstus express operation for setc ltd
Read moreProcurement of 20 nos bsvi fully built multi axle buses to setc ltd.,
Procurement of 20 nos bsvi fully built multi axle buses to setc ltd.,
Read moreCreation of additional idle parking for setc or tnstc buses in kuthambakkam mofussil bus terminus
Creation of additional idle parking for setc or tnstc buses in kuthambakkam mofussil bus terminus
Read moreProcurement of 450 nos of bsvi chassis town type i
Procurement of 450 nos of bsvi chassis town type i
Read moreProcurement of 150 nos fully built low floor bsvi bus
Procurement of 150 nos fully built low floor bsvi bus
Read moreof your Industry type